Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kersty Heeremans 00:13.28

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Hartveld 00:51.31
2 Valerie Nijman 00:52.18
3 Wieteke Huiberts 00:55.89

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kersty Heeremans 00:49.01

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:28.89
2 Merit de Bruin 00:30.45
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.11

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kersty Heeremans 00:31.65

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Hartveld 00:02:40.40
2 Valerie Nijman 00:02:44.56
3 Wieteke Huiberts 00:02:59.10

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:01:04.00
2 Merit de Bruin 00:01:07.48
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:11.13

DB

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Juul Jansen 00:12.45
2 Marit van der Meer 00:12.84
3 Wende Heeremans 00:13.06
4 Fabienne de Bie 00:13.62
5 Dana de Bruin 00:13.70

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:46.33
2 Noa Bierens 00:49.55
3 Evy van Duijn 00:49.80
4 Charline Kwadrin 00:01:02.67
5 Amy Valentijn 00:01:10.17
Mirthe Visser nvt

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Juul Jansen 00:48.28
2 Marit van der Meer 00:49.28
3 Wende Heeremans 00:49.95
4 Fabienne de Bie 00:55.64
5 Dana de Bruin 00:56.14

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:29.72
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:31.23
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:31.27
4 Anne Lubbers 00:33.65

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Juul Jansen 00:30.61
2 Wende Heeremans 00:31.33
3 Marit van der Meer 00:31.57
4 Fabienne de Bie 00:33.77
5 Dana de Bruin 00:34.71

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:02:28.17
2 Evy van Duijn 00:02:35.16
3 Noa Bierens 00:02:35.17
4 Amy Valentijn 00:02:44.69
5 Charline Kwadrin 00:02:47.48
Mirthe Visser nvt

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:05.72
2 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:09.22
3 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:09.58
4 Anne Lubbers 00:01:17.86

DM

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:12.75
2 Sandra Könst 00:13.56

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:57.60

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.54
2 Sandra Könst 00:51.08

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:39.66

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.39
2 Sandra Könst 00:32.84

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:53.88

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort nvt

DS

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:12.49

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:45.84

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:48.05

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Claretta Caravita 00:27.38
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:29.84
3 Roxanne Boers 00:33.70

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:30.23

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:02:19.90

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Claretta Caravita 00:01:03.23
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:01:06.19
3 Roxanne Boers 00:01:17.16

HB

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.30

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:41.13
2 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:41.20
3 Rick Loos 00:43.37
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:44.01
5 Cas Middelkoop 00:44.03
6 Jonah Zwaan 00:44.80
7 Koen Bocxe 00:45.27
8 Lars van Klink 00:46.84
9 Pim Braak 00:47.05
10 Hein Smit 00:48.05

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sybren Berkhout 00:43.31

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daniel Brouwer 00:28.58
2 Ruben Molenaar 00:28.66
3 Driek Tolk 00:29.46
4 Laurens Dam 00:31.38
5 Dimitri van Bakel 00:35.38

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sybren Berkhout 00:27.31

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:02:10.68
2 Kai van Bennekom 00:02:14.18
3 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:02:17.32
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:02:17.91
5 Jonah Zwaan 00:02:19.45
6 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:21.50
7 Koen Bocxe 00:02:23.57
8 Lars van Klink 00:02:27.21
9 Pim Braak 00:02:29.66
10 Hein Smit 00:02:37.47

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Driek Tolk 00:01:05.22
2 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:05.54
3 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:05.68
4 Laurens Dam 00:01:09.87
5 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:19.58

HM

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:11.25
2 Han Kamminga 00:11.91
3 Martijn Laarhoven 00:12.09

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:43.37
2 Bert Nijman 00:43.67
3 Danny Witkamp 00:45.02
4 Rob Visser 00:45.67
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:46.36
6 Erwin Dekker 00:48.45
7 Leendert Schoenmaker 00:49.84
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:56.71

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:43.70
2 Han Kamminga 00:45.28
3 Martijn Laarhoven 00:45.34

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:27.05

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leon van Asten 00:27.29
2 Han Kamminga 00:28.22
3 Martijn Laarhoven 00:28.95

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:02:14.41
2 Danny Witkamp 00:02:15.85
3 Rob Visser 00:02:16.15
4 Bert Nijman 00:02:16.25
5 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:17.05
6 Erwin Dekker 00:02:30.10
7 Leendert Schoenmaker 00:02:34.71
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:58.88

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:01:01.02

HN

100 bij 500,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:10.48
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:10.79

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:47.97

500 bij 100,300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:39.74
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:39.99

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:25.71

300 bij 100,500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:25.08
Niels van der Meulen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:02:30.76

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:56.45

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort nvt

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra nvt

DN

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.38

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:32.43

HA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:47.51
2 Bram Braak 00:47.53
3 Pieter van Dijk 00:50.72

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:26.84
2 Job van Eek 00:28.06
3 Toine van Bakel 00:29.76

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:02:24.95
2 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:32.71
3 Ravi de Jong 00:02:34.16

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:01:00.33
2 Job van Eek 00:01:04.62
3 Toine van Bakel 00:01:05.96

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:44.29

300 bij 700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:25.98
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:26.22
3 Tristan Hagen 00:26.84

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:02:04.80
2 Bas Schrage 00:02:15.05

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wessel Wouda 00:56.54
2 Tristan Hagen 00:58.38
3 Bob van Nobelen 00:59.11

DC1

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou van den Bosch 00:29.84
2 Yfke Schleeper 00:31.45
3 Lois Elstgeest 00:31.71
4 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:31.85
5 Anne van Zijl 00:32.53
6 Dite Aardewijn 00:32.55
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:32.92
8 Naomi Bakker 00:35.82
Aurelia Groeneveld nvt

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:07.32
2 Lois Elstgeest 00:01:12.52
3 Yfke Schleeper 00:01:13.00
4 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:15.19
5 Dite Aardewijn 00:01:15.62
6 Anne van Zijl 00:01:19.60
7 Naomi Bakker 00:01:21.01
Aurelia Groeneveld nvt
Lis uit den Boogaard nvt

DC2

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bente Adema 00:31.73
2 Franca Baars 00:34.63
3 Marijne Spijksma 00:35.99
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:36.08
5 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:01.52

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bente Adema 00:01:10.90
2 Franca Baars 00:01:18.23
3 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:25.27
4 Marijne Spijksma 00:01:25.36
Eline Schmutzer nvt

HC1

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:29.10
2 Timor Portier 00:29.35
3 Sven van Wijk 00:31.00
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:33.03
5 Carlos Godwaldt 00:33.28
6 Simon Huismans 00:33.92
7 Thijmen van Schie 00:34.24
8 Sverre Kroes 00:35.67
9 Robin Schippers 00:37.23
10 Joep Withagen 00:41.21
Sepp Nauta nvt

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roan Portier 00:01:07.74
2 Timor Portier 00:01:08.63
3 Sven van Wijk 00:01:13.34
4 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:16.13
5 Simon Huismans 00:01:20.59
6 Thijmen van Schie 00:01:20.98
7 Sverre Kroes 00:01:21.54
8 Robin Schippers 00:01:24.72
9 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:26.66
10 Joep Withagen 00:01:33.06
Sepp Nauta nvt

HC2

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:28.54
2 Mees de Ruijter 00:29.11
3 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:30.19
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:30.26
5 Pepijn van de Poll 00:32.97
6 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:33.70
7 Vincent Lankamp 00:33.95

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:02.78
2 Mees de Ruijter 00:01:05.97
3 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:06.36
4 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:07.28
5 Pepijn van de Poll 00:01:12.54
6 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:18.99
7 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:20.98