Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Moret 00:31.61
2 Philipine Cornelissen 00:33.43
3 Evi Ruissen 00:34.00
4 Rinske van der Maarl 00:34.04
5 Emi Kiers 00:34.35
6 Esmee Bijl 00:34.85
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:35.24
8 Anna Meulmeester 00:35.30
9 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:35.65
10 Roos Valentijn 00:35.97
11 Daphne Stokman 00:39.38
12 Daphne de Koning 00:43.46
13 Saphira Heeremans 00:43.58

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emi Kiers 00:13.29
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.31
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.34
4 Maud Moret 00:13.54
5 Roos Valentijn 00:13.64
6 Esmee Bijl 00:13.65
7 Kelsy Mulckhuyse 00:13.76
8 Evi Ruissen 00:13.98
9 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.30
10 Anna Meulmeester 00:14.89
11 Daphne de Koning 00:15.29
12 Saphira Heeremans 00:15.85
13 Daphne Stokman 00:16.13

DPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:31.00
2 Melanie Ooms 00:31.05
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:32.26
4 Yfke Vreeken 00:32.91
5 Kaat van den Berg 00:34.34
6 Emma Tauber 00:34.38
7 Floor Romme 00:35.41
8 Dominique van der Aa 00:38.25
9 Julie Vermeulen 00:38.90
10 Isa Pruisscher 00:39.24
11 Tessa van Egmond 00:39.46
12 Fiene Dekker 00:40.15
13 Liselotte van Bladel 00:42.14
14 Wietske Metselaar 00:42.30
15 Puck Langeslag 00:42.32
16 Doortje van Deijzen 00:42.39
17 Lana van Es 00:46.78
18 Roos Fakkel 00:56.89
Hille de Graaf nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.45
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.55
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:12.93
4 Melanie Ooms 00:13.09
5 Floor Romme 00:13.41
6 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.73
7 Emma Tauber 00:13.98
8 Puck Langeslag 00:14.33
9 Dominique van der Aa 00:14.36
10 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.94
11 Julie Vermeulen 00:14.97
12 Fiene Dekker 00:15.06
13 Wietske Metselaar 00:15.22
14 Tessa van Egmond 00:15.31
15 Doortje van Deijzen 00:15.52
16 Liselotte van Bladel 00:15.59
17 Lana van Es 00:17.40
18 Roos Fakkel 00:18.12
Hille de Graaf nvt

DPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:37.45
2 Tara Fijten 00:37.62
3 Marise Krom 00:39.19
4 Rika Buitelaar 00:39.58
5 Dieke Wijsman 00:40.37
6 Tessa Egberts 00:42.18
7 Anna Clemens 00:46.13

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.69
2 Tara Fijten 00:14.73
3 Marise Krom 00:15.03
4 Rika Buitelaar 00:15.07
5 Dieke Wijsman 00:15.12
6 Tessa Egberts 00:15.47
7 Anna Clemens 00:15.96

DPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:42.11
2 Iris Fijten 00:45.21
3 Floor de Koning 00:46.52

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:15.75
2 Floor de Koning 00:16.54
3 Iris Fijten 00:16.76

DPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:40.67
2 Rose Rademaker 00:44.78
3 Mirte Wijsman 00:48.70
4 Feline Heineman 00:48.78
5 Fenna de Schipper 00:49.90
6 Femke van der Hoorn 00:51.06
7 Evelien Bos 00:52.56
8 Elin Hogenboom 00:53.53
9 Lara Karakus 00:01:02.92
10 Noé van Brug 00:01:08.81
11 Eva van Lieshout 00:01:11.20
12 Fenne van Lieshout 00:01:23.39
13 Eefje Streekstra 00:01:57.03

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lily Mulckhuyse 00:15.36
2 Rose Rademaker 00:16.15
3 Feline Heineman 00:16.35
4 Fenna de Schipper 00:17.38
5 Elin Hogenboom 00:17.49
6 Mirte Wijsman 00:17.98
7 Femke van der Hoorn 00:18.65
8 Evelien Bos 00:18.70
9 Noé van Brug 00:21.58
10 Lara Karakus 00:21.70
11 Eva van Lieshout 00:22.16
12 Fenne van Lieshout 00:27.97
13 Eefje Streekstra 00:30.17

HPA

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joppe Witkamp 00:33.28
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:35.55
David van Veen nvt
Matthijs van Veen nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Christiaan Zandstra 00:13.50
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.68
Matthijs van Veen nvt
David van Veen nvt

HPB

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:30.63
2 Floris van Maris 00:32.47
3 Lars Hoek 00:32.84
4 Bart Hof 00:33.43
5 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:33.51
6 Lewis Koot 00:33.90
7 Roel Verlaan 00:35.39
8 Mark Prins 00:35.65
9 Jip Thomas 00:37.54
10 Laurens Heineman 00:37.56
11 Barend Koeleman 00:38.89
12 Stern Amons 00:47.41

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:12.77
2 Roel Verlaan 00:13.03
3 Lars Hoek 00:13.12
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.34
5 Floris van Maris 00:13.56
6 Bart Hof 00:13.81
7 Laurens Heineman 00:13.84
8 Lewis Koot 00:13.88
9 Jip Thomas 00:13.90
10 Mark Prins 00:13.95
11 Barend Koeleman 00:20.81
Stern Amons nvt

HPC

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:34.33
2 Puck Welp 00:35.12
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:35.19
4 Mike Rademaker 00:35.51
5 Thom Valentijn 00:43.12
6 Sem Meijer 00:44.56
7 Ben Keessen 00:48.57

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.21
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.69
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.17
4 Puck Welp 00:14.75
5 Sem Meijer 00:16.12
6 Thom Valentijn 00:16.20
Ben Keessen nvt

HPD

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:31.84
2 Morris Nauta 00:38.95
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:40.99
4 Siem Verlaan 00:41.90
5 Jens Bijl 00:44.56
6 Jelte Langeveld 00:53.96

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Vincent Meulmeester 00:12.75
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.57
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.51
4 Morris Nauta 00:15.68
5 Jens Bijl 00:15.69
6 Jelte Langeveld 00:17.70

HPE-F

Pupillen 300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:37.47
2 Sam Scargo 00:39.36
3 Casper Meulmeester 00:46.62
4 Wilco Ooms 00:47.53
5 Daan Bocxe 00:49.32
6 Hoyte Ballast 00:52.95
7 Thijs Fakkel 00:53.14
8 Chad van Emmerik 00:56.04
9 Bas Clemens 00:56.07
10 Milan Zwetsloot 00:59.55
11 Mees van der Vlugt 00:01:00.62
12 Loek van Vliet 00:01:01.24
13 Dylan Gorter 00:01:11.79
Sem Valentijn nvt

Pupillen 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.89
2 Sam Scargo 00:14.88
3 Wilco Ooms 00:15.64
4 Casper Meulmeester 00:16.46
5 Daan Bocxe 00:17.40
6 Bas Clemens 00:17.47
7 Loek van Vliet 00:17.71
8 Hoyte Ballast 00:18.75
9 Mees van der Vlugt 00:19.40
10 Thijs Fakkel 00:21.56
11 Chad van Emmerik 00:21.87
12 Milan Zwetsloot 00:21.88
13 Dylan Gorter 00:24.61
Sem Valentijn nvt

DC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:12.27
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:12.33
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:12.37
4 Tessel Huizinga 00:12.54
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:12.58
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:12.81
7 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:13.34
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:13.39
9 Anne van Zijl 00:13.46
10 Naomi Bakker 00:14.37

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:46.38
2 Lou van den Bosch 00:46.74
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:46.76
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:46.83
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:47.51
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:48.46
7 Lis uit den Boogaard 00:52.21
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:52.84
9 Anne van Zijl 00:53.14
10 Naomi Bakker 00:58.49

HC1

Junioren C1 100 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:11.87
2 Roan Portier 00:12.44
3 Tibbe Zwart 00:13.47
4 Sven Wijsman 00:14.28
5 Thijmen van Schie 00:17.65

Junioren C1 500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Timor Portier 00:47.11
2 Roan Portier 00:49.15
3 Thijmen van Schie 00:57.79
4 Tibbe Zwart 00:59.01
5 Sven Wijsman 00:01:06.85