Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:01:15.20
2 Merle Adema 00:01:19.61
3 Nienke van Asten 00:01:23.02
4 Florien Laarhoven 00:01:23.27
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:01:26.73
6 Marise Krom 00:01:30.42
7 Tara Fijten 00:01:33.01
Tessa Egberts nvt
Rika Buitelaar nvt

DPD

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:01:39.81
2 Layla Geschev 00:01:39.87
3 Yenthe Bootsman 00:01:43.09
4 Iris Fijten 00:01:47.00

DPE-F

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:01:49.98
Anna de Groot nvt

HPC

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:01:17.89
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:01:20.14
3 Puck Welp 00:01:23.47
4 Tycho Könst 00:01:27.74
5 Luuk de Weers 00:01:35.85
6 Nick Koppenol 00:01:51.67
7 Sem Meijer 00:01:51.74
8 Noah Griffioen 00:01:57.11
Sam Olie nvt

HPD

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:01:17.25
2 Morris Nauta 00:01:32.62
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:01:37.52
4 Jens Bijl 00:01:38.46
5 Aiden Currie 00:01:56.36

HPE-F

700 meter pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:38.96
2 Wilco Ooms 00:01:50.01
3 Robin Kuipers 00:01:52.68

DPA

1000 meter pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:01:50.13
2 Philipine Cornelissen 00:01:50.21
3 Ella Westerik 00:01:51.78
4 Roos Valentijn 00:01:52.34
5 Esmee Bijl 00:01:52.89
6 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:01:53.88
7 Evi Ruissen 00:01:55.28
8 Iris Schmutzer 00:01:58.81
9 Renske Krom 00:01:59.78
10 Emi Kiers 00:02:00.11
11 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:02:00.18
12 Saphira Heeremans 00:02:24.39
Daphne Stokman nvt

DPB

1000 meter pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie Ooms 00:01:40.22
2 Anouk Kalshoven 00:01:40.73
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:01:51.54
4 Emma Tauber 00:01:53.35
5 Floor Romme 00:01:55.14
6 Kaat van den Berg 00:01:57.18
7 Hille de Graaf 00:02:01.62
8 Isa Pruisscher 00:02:11.24
9 Sanne Neijzing 00:02:20.63
10 Lynn Kuipers 00:02:23.32
11 Dominique van der Aa 00:02:30.47
12 Valerie Rinses 00:02:36.36

HPA

1000 meter pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stijn Vergeer 00:01:39.03
2 Jelle van Ruiten 00:01:43.97
3 Freek Tonino 00:01:53.19
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:01:53.32
5 Stijn van Dorth 00:01:57.65
6 Christiaan Zandstra 00:01:58.04
7 Lev Biesbroek 00:02:05.13
8 Mees Olie 00:02:09.38

HPB

1000 meter pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:01:37.80
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:01:45.57
3 Bart Hof 00:01:45.98
4 Lewis Koot 00:01:48.12
5 Floris van Maris 00:01:48.57
6 Lars Hoek 00:01:52.84
7 Mark Prins 00:01:57.78
8 Stern Amons 00:02:04.81
9 Jelle Boonstra 00:02:04.95
10 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:02:08.45
11 Jip Thomas 00:02:18.02
12 Laurens Heineman 00:02:20.17
13 Siem de Groot 00:02:22.14