Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:13.77
2 Hanna van Ruiten 00:13.95
3 Merle Adema 00:14.56
Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.56
5 Nienke van Asten 00:14.65
6 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.69
7 Tara Fijten 00:14.71
8 Marise Krom 00:14.74
9 Rika Buitelaar 00:15.23

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:13.69
2 Hanna van Ruiten 00:13.90
3 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.53
4 Marise Krom 00:14.71
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.72
6 Merle Adema 00:14.99
Tara Fijten 00:14.99
8 Nienke van Asten 00:15.04
9 Rika Buitelaar 00:15.08

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.08
2 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.41
3 Merle Adema 00:14.42
4 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:14.50
5 Marise Krom 00:14.74
6 Nienke van Asten 00:14.88
7 Tara Fijten 00:15.03
8 Florien Laarhoven 00:20.20

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.35
2 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.40
3 Merle Adema 00:14.53
4 Tara Fijten 00:14.91

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.13
2 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.71
3 Tara Fijten 00:14.76
4 Merle Adema 00:15.01

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:13.99
2 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.22
3 Merle Adema 00:14.42
Tara Fijten 00:14.42

DPD

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:15.23
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.82
3 Iris Fijten 00:24.73

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:15.03
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.48
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.38

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:14.99
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.78
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.26

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:15.23
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.88
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.23

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:15.38
2 Sarah Potters 00:16.45
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.32

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Layla Geschev 00:14.81
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.08
3 Iris Fijten 00:17.99

DPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:15.80
2 Feline Heineman 00:17.16

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:15.90
2 Anna de Groot 00:16.43

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:15.53
2 Anna de Groot 00:15.88

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:15.81
2 Anna de Groot 00:16.30

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:16.07
2 Anna de Groot 00:16.42

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Feline Heineman 00:15.78
2 Anna de Groot 00:15.98

HPC

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.59
2 Sam Olie 00:13.74
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.86
4 Luuk de Weers 00:14.69
5 Tycho Könst 00:14.85
6 Nick Koppenol 00:18.51
Mike Rademaker nvt

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.57
2 Sam Olie 00:13.60
3 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.64
4 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.88
5 Tycho Könst 00:14.84
6 Luuk de Weers 00:15.18
7 Nick Koppenol 00:18.11

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.54
2 Sam Olie 00:13.82
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.96
4 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.09
5 Luuk de Weers 00:14.97
6 Tycho Könst 00:15.54
7 Nick Koppenol 00:18.19

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.16
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.74
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.15
4 Sam Olie 00:14.34

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.31
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.02
3 Sam Olie 00:14.22
4 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:14.42

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike Rademaker 00:13.37
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:13.86
3 Manuel Zwetsloot 00:13.94
4 Sam Olie 00:14.15

HPD

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.22
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.34
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.71
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.74
5 Aiden Currie 00:17.50

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.11
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.18
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.73
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.06
5 Aiden Currie 00:17.24

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.17
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.01
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.73
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.76
5 Aiden Currie 00:17.11

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:12.97
2 Siem Verlaan 00:13.76
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.73
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:14.96

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.41
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.25
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.75
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.55

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.30
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.25
3 Morris Nauta 00:14.95
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.44

HPE-F

1ste omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.30
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.30
3 Robin Kuipers 00:17.13
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:19.70

2de omloop 100 meter CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.14
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.15
3 Robin Kuipers 00:16.49
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.66

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.22
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.16
3 Robin Kuipers 00:15.54
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:19.99

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.41
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.56
3 Robin Kuipers 00:16.06
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:19.92

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.46
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.51
3 Robin Kuipers 00:16.51
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.44

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.69
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.86
3 Robin Kuipers 00:16.53
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:21.15

Klassement 100m afvalrace

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik nvt
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg nvt
1 Roel Verlaan nvt
1 Emma Tauber nvt
1 Mees Olie nvt
1 Layla Geschev nvt
1 Hanna van Ruiten nvt
1 Feline Heineman nvt
1 Mike Rademaker nvt
1 Rinske van der Maarl nvt
2 Pepijn Lek nvt
2 Kaat van den Berg nvt
2 Christiaan Zandstra nvt
2 Wilco Ooms nvt
2 Sarah Potters nvt
2 Fien Middelkoop nvt
2 Anna de Groot nvt
2 Sverre Lindstedt nvt
2 Philipine Cornelissen nvt
2 Siem Verlaan nvt
3 Lev Biesbroek nvt
3 Robin Kuipers nvt
3 Iris Fijten nvt
3 Merle Adema nvt
3 Manuel Zwetsloot nvt
3 Morris Nauta nvt
3 Esmee Bijl nvt
3 Siem de Groot nvt
3 Hille de Graaf nvt
4 Tara Fijten nvt
4 Sam Olie nvt
4 Vince van den Heuvel nvt
4 Roos Valentijn nvt
4 Ties Zuiderduin nvt
4 Lynn Kuipers nvt
4 Stijn van der Meer nvt
4 Chad van Emmerik nvt
5 Dominique van der Aa nvt
5 Iris Schmutzer nvt
5 Luuk de Weers nvt
5 Mark Prins nvt
5 Aiden Currie nvt
5 Wietske Metselaar nvt
5 Emi Kiers nvt
5 Laurens Heineman nvt
5 Sanne Neijzing nvt
5 Marise Krom nvt
5 Lars Hoek nvt
5 Isa Pruisscher nvt
5 Nienke van Asten nvt
5 Evi Ruissen nvt
5 Nick Koppenol nvt
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven nvt
5 Florien Laarhoven nvt
5 Elisa Domingues Rosa nvt
5 Tycho Könst nvt
5 Lewis Koot nvt
9 Daphne Stokman nvt
9 Rika Buitelaar nvt
9 Ids Huijzer nvt
9 Lisa Meeuwissen nvt
9 Matthijs van Rhenen nvt
9 Fiene Dekker nvt
9 Jelle Boonstra nvt
9 Suzan de Weers nvt
9 Doortje van Deijzen nvt
9 Renske Krom nvt

DPA

1ste omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.29
2 Roos Valentijn 00:13.44
Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.44
4 Emi Kiers 00:13.50
5 Iris Schmutzer 00:13.73
6 Esmee Bijl 00:14.01
7 Evi Ruissen 00:14.09
8 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.10
9 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:14.39
10 Daphne Stokman 00:14.55
11 Renske Krom 00:15.00
12 Suzan de Weers 00:15.81

2de omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.38
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.42
3 Roos Valentijn 00:13.58
4 Esmee Bijl 00:13.71
5 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:13.84
6 Emi Kiers 00:13.89
7 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.01
8 Evi Ruissen 00:14.04
9 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.21
10 Daphne Stokman 00:14.89
11 Renske Krom 00:14.90
12 Suzan de Weers 00:16.08

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.53
2 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.56
3 Esmee Bijl 00:13.62
4 Emi Kiers 00:13.76
5 Roos Valentijn 00:13.83
6 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:13.95
7 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.12
8 Evi Ruissen 00:14.34

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.42
2 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.54
3 Esmee Bijl 00:13.57
4 Roos Valentijn 00:13.65

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.53
2 Esmee Bijl 00:13.55
Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.55
4 Roos Valentijn 00:13.88

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.41
2 Esmee Bijl 00:13.57
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.67
4 Roos Valentijn 00:13.93

DPB

1ste omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.84
2 Emma Tauber 00:13.86
3 Hille de Graaf 00:14.05
4 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.53
5 Sanne Neijzing 00:14.82
6 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.86
7 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.91
8 Fiene Dekker 00:15.34
9 Dominique van der Aa 00:15.51
10 Doortje van Deijzen 00:15.68

2de omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Tauber 00:14.05
2 Kaat van den Berg 00:14.12
3 Hille de Graaf 00:14.22
4 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.52
5 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.69
6 Sanne Neijzing 00:14.82
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.92
8 Dominique van der Aa 00:15.08
9 Doortje van Deijzen 00:15.11
10 Fiene Dekker 00:15.34

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.95
2 Hille de Graaf 00:14.00
3 Emma Tauber 00:14.43
4 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.54
5 Isa Pruisscher 00:14.81
6 Sanne Neijzing 00:14.85
7 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.91
8 Dominique van der Aa 00:15.20

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Tauber 00:13.85
2 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.88
3 Hille de Graaf 00:14.17
4 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.79

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.99
2 Emma Tauber 00:14.01
3 Hille de Graaf 00:14.22
4 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.53

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kaat van den Berg 00:13.92
2 Emma Tauber 00:14.01
3 Hille de Graaf 00:14.17
4 Lynn Kuipers 00:14.69

HPA

1ste omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.34
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.03
3 Lev Biesbroek 00:14.43
4 Stijn van der Meer 00:14.76
Freek Tonino nvt

2de omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.38
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.41
3 Stijn van der Meer 00:14.68
4 Lev Biesbroek 00:14.94
Freek Tonino nvt

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.38
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.39
3 Stijn van der Meer 00:14.93
4 Lev Biesbroek 00:15.47

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.54
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.47
3 Stijn van der Meer 00:15.03
4 Lev Biesbroek 00:15.25

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.42
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.34
3 Lev Biesbroek 00:14.69
4 Stijn van der Meer 00:15.18

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:13.71
2 Christiaan Zandstra 00:14.29
3 Stijn van der Meer 00:15.17
4 Lev Biesbroek 00:15.28

HPB

1ste omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.04
2 Pepijn Lek 00:13.38
3 Lars Hoek 00:13.47
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:13.53
5 Siem de Groot 00:13.79
6 Laurens Heineman 00:13.83
7 Mark Prins 00:14.11
8 Lewis Koot 00:14.26
9 Jelle Boonstra 00:14.27
10 Ids Huijzer 00:14.84
11 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:15.33

2de omloop 100 meter AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.21
2 Laurens Heineman 00:13.68
3 Lars Hoek 00:13.77
4 Pepijn Lek 00:13.81
5 Siem de Groot 00:14.13
6 Jelle Boonstra 00:14.34
7 Lewis Koot 00:14.45
Mark Prins 00:14.45
9 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:14.81
10 Ids Huijzer 00:15.31
11 Ties Zuiderduin 00:20.95

Halve finales

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.24
2 Ties Zuiderduin 00:13.51
3 Siem de Groot 00:13.54
4 Laurens Heineman 00:13.63
5 Lars Hoek 00:13.72
Pepijn Lek 00:13.72
7 Mark Prins 00:14.43
8 Lewis Koot 00:14.52

Kruisfinale 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.23
2 Siem de Groot 00:13.67
3 Ties Zuiderduin 00:13.86
4 Pepijn Lek 00:13.96

Kruisfinale 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.22
2 Siem de Groot 00:13.92
3 Pepijn Lek 00:13.94
Ties Zuiderduin nvt

Kruisfinale 3

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roel Verlaan 00:13.35
2 Pepijn Lek 00:13.49
3 Siem de Groot 00:13.74
4 Ties Zuiderduin 00:14.04