Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:14.71
Sarah Potters nvt

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:15.17
2 Sarah Potters 00:15.86

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sarah Potters 00:43.04
2 Yenthe Bootsman 00:48.71

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Yenthe Bootsman 00:41.42
2 Sarah Potters 00:43.41

DPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:16.58
2 Sanvi Kapur 00:23.83

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:16.19
2 Sanvi Kapur 00:21.87

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:46.45
2 Sanvi Kapur 00:01:07.14

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anna de Groot 00:46.48
2 Sanvi Kapur 00:01:06.67

HPD

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.76
2 Morris Nauta 00:14.46
3 Siem Verlaan 00:14.92
4 Jens Bijl 00:15.25
5 Vince van den Heuvel 00:15.53
6 Davi van Doorn 00:16.27
7 Aiden Currie 00:17.27

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:13.73
2 Siem Verlaan 00:14.75
3 Jens Bijl 00:15.00
4 Morris Nauta 00:15.10
5 Vince van den Heuvel 00:16.03
6 Davi van Doorn 00:16.29
7 Aiden Currie 00:17.30

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:36.70
2 Jens Bijl 00:41.73
3 Vince van den Heuvel 00:42.02
4 Morris Nauta 00:42.12
5 Siem Verlaan 00:44.00
6 Davi van Doorn 00:44.71
7 Aiden Currie 00:50.01

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van Emmerik 00:35.36
2 Siem Verlaan 00:41.49
3 Morris Nauta 00:41.57
4 Vince van den Heuvel 00:42.44
5 Jens Bijl 00:43.60
6 Davi van Doorn 00:44.35
7 Aiden Currie 00:47.95

HPE-F

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wilco Ooms 00:15.07
2 Ramses Vlug 00:16.51
3 Chad van Emmerik 00:20.91
4 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:21.60

Pupillen DEF 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:14.13
2 Wilco Ooms 00:15.16
3 Ramses Vlug 00:20.36
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:28.71

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:39.59
2 Ramses Vlug 00:46.41
3 Wilco Ooms 00:51.48
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:01:03.88

Pupillen DEF 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:45.79
2 Wilco Ooms 00:47.17
3 Ramses Vlug 00:47.59
4 Chad van Emmerik 00:01:01.93

DPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.49
2 Emi Kiers 00:13.65
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.86
4 Esmee Bijl 00:14.07
5 Evi Ruissen 00:14.21
Iris Schmutzer 00:14.21
7 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:14.26
8 Roos Valentijn 00:14.49
9 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.84
10 Daphne Stokman 00:15.45
11 Suzan de Weers 00:15.98
12 Ella Westerik 00:18.96
13 Madelief Ursem 00:01:12.79

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ella Westerik 00:13.49
2 Emi Kiers 00:13.59
3 Rinske van der Maarl 00:13.75
4 Esmee Bijl 00:13.76
5 Philipine Cornelissen 00:13.94
6 Roos Valentijn 00:14.02
7 Evi Ruissen 00:14.15
8 Iris Schmutzer 00:14.17
9 Madelief Ursem 00:14.42
10 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:14.51
11 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:14.72
12 Daphne Stokman 00:15.35
13 Suzan de Weers 00:15.58

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:33.69
2 Ella Westerik 00:34.86
3 Emi Kiers 00:35.57
4 Evi Ruissen 00:35.64
5 Esmee Bijl 00:35.74
6 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:36.02
7 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:36.13
8 Roos Valentijn 00:36.24
9 Iris Schmutzer 00:37.06
10 Madelief Ursem 00:38.97
11 Daphne Stokman 00:41.08
12 Suzan de Weers 00:41.46
13 Philipine Cornelissen 00:54.49

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rinske van der Maarl 00:34.38
2 Elisa Domingues Rosa 00:35.01
3 Philipine Cornelissen 00:35.43
4 Esmee Bijl 00:35.52
5 Ella Westerik 00:35.61
6 Roos Valentijn 00:35.76
7 Evi Ruissen 00:35.78
8 Lisa Meeuwissen 00:36.30
9 Iris Schmutzer 00:36.89
10 Madelief Ursem 00:39.43
11 Suzan de Weers 00:41.61
12 Emi Kiers 00:42.66
13 Daphne Stokman 00:46.31

DPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.45
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:12.87
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:12.89
4 Melanie Ooms 00:13.34
5 Floor Romme 00:13.72
6 Emma Tauber 00:14.15
7 Hille de Graaf 00:14.44
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.54
9 Dominique van der Aa 00:14.76
10 Fiene Dekker 00:15.57
11 Sanne Neijzing 00:15.58
12 Isa Pruisscher 00:15.94

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:12.61
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:13.04
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:13.14
4 Melanie Ooms 00:13.18
5 Floor Romme 00:13.39
6 Hille de Graaf 00:14.03
7 Emma Tauber 00:14.09
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:14.69
9 Dominique van der Aa 00:14.88
10 Fiene Dekker 00:15.33
11 Sanne Neijzing 00:15.44
12 Isa Pruisscher 00:15.47

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:31.33
2 Laurena van Doorn 00:32.61
3 Yfke Vreeken 00:32.83
4 Melanie Ooms 00:32.92
5 Floor Romme 00:34.66
6 Emma Tauber 00:36.14
7 Hille de Graaf 00:37.91
8 Wietske Metselaar 00:38.73
9 Sanne Neijzing 00:40.71
10 Fiene Dekker 00:41.84
11 Isa Pruisscher 00:42.20
12 Dominique van der Aa 00:43.48

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Kalshoven 00:30.44
2 Yfke Vreeken 00:32.22
3 Laurena van Doorn 00:32.74
4 Melanie Ooms 00:32.81
5 Floor Romme 00:34.06
6 Emma Tauber 00:35.24
7 Hille de Graaf 00:36.89
8 Sanne Neijzing 00:41.34
9 Isa Pruisscher 00:42.29
10 Fiene Dekker 00:42.36
11 Wietske Metselaar 00:42.44
12 Dominique van der Aa 00:43.03

DPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.12
2 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.21
3 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.59
4 Nienke van Asten 00:14.64
5 Merle Adema 00:14.74
6 Marise Krom 00:14.99
7 Rika Buitelaar 00:15.14
8 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.51

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Florien Laarhoven 00:14.08
2 Hanna van Ruiten 00:14.11
3 Fien Middelkoop 00:14.40
4 Nienke van Asten 00:14.52
5 Merle Adema 00:14.91
6 Marise Krom 00:15.16
7 Rika Buitelaar 00:15.33
8 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:15.41

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:35.44
2 Merle Adema 00:36.28
3 Fien Middelkoop 00:37.52
4 Florien Laarhoven 00:37.70
5 Nienke van Asten 00:38.55
6 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:38.67
7 Marise Krom 00:40.01
8 Rika Buitelaar 00:40.79

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Hanna van Ruiten 00:35.28
2 Merle Adema 00:35.74
3 Fien Middelkoop 00:36.90
4 Florien Laarhoven 00:37.51
5 Phyleine Warmenhoven 00:38.68
6 Nienke van Asten 00:38.85
7 Marise Krom 00:41.19
8 Rika Buitelaar 00:41.56

HPA

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:12.94
2 Joppe Witkamp 00:12.98
3 Jelle van Ruiten 00:13.08
4 Freek Tonino 00:13.11
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:13.70
6 Stijn van der Meer 00:15.04
7 Stijn van Dorth 00:15.24

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:12.89
2 Jelle van Ruiten 00:13.38
3 Freek Tonino 00:13.56
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:13.67
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:13.74
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:15.29
7 Stijn van der Meer 00:15.71

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:32.83
2 Jelle van Ruiten 00:33.29
3 Freek Tonino 00:33.76
4 Joppe Witkamp 00:34.73
5 Christiaan Zandstra 00:36.47
6 Stijn van Dorth 00:39.51
7 Stijn van der Meer 00:40.59

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Ruiten 00:33.02
2 Mees Olie 00:33.11
3 Freek Tonino 00:33.87
4 Christiaan Zandstra 00:36.31
5 Stijn van Dorth 00:38.94
6 Stijn van der Meer 00:40.41
7 Joppe Witkamp 00:48.87

HPB

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:13.25
2 Bart Hof 00:13.26
3 Floris van Maris 00:13.56
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.63
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:13.84
6 Roel Verlaan 00:14.17
7 Stern Amons 00:14.30
8 Lars Hoek 00:14.41
9 Lewis Koot 00:14.57
10 Laurens Heineman 00:14.69
11 Siem de Groot 00:14.80
12 Mark Prins 00:14.81
13 Jip Thomas 00:14.90
14 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:15.00
15 Ids Huijzer 00:15.39

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bart Hof 00:13.38
2 Roel Verlaan 00:13.45
Lev van den Bosch 00:13.45
4 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:13.65
5 Floris van Maris 00:13.79
6 Ties Zuiderduin 00:13.80
7 Stern Amons 00:13.98
8 Jip Thomas 00:14.13
9 Lars Hoek 00:14.16
10 Lewis Koot 00:14.28
11 Mark Prins 00:14.59
12 Laurens Heineman 00:14.61
13 Siem de Groot 00:15.00
14 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:15.11
15 Ids Huijzer 00:15.40

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:31.98
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:33.84
3 Bart Hof 00:33.87
4 Floris van Maris 00:34.21
5 Roel Verlaan 00:34.85
6 Ties Zuiderduin 00:35.46
7 Lewis Koot 00:35.68
8 Lars Hoek 00:36.06
9 Stern Amons 00:36.54
10 Mark Prins 00:36.81
11 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:38.47
12 Ids Huijzer 00:38.50
13 Jip Thomas 00:40.65
14 Laurens Heineman 00:40.85
15 Siem de Groot 00:44.26

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lev van den Bosch 00:32.17
2 Mark van Huuksloot Kuilenburg 00:32.91
3 Floris van Maris 00:33.90
4 Roel Verlaan 00:34.24
5 Ties Zuiderduin 00:34.78
6 Bart Hof 00:34.98
7 Lewis Koot 00:35.78
8 Stern Amons 00:36.88
9 Mark Prins 00:38.54
10 Jip Thomas 00:38.88
11 Matthijs van Rhenen 00:39.48
12 Siem de Groot 00:39.92
13 Ids Huijzer 00:40.77
14 Laurens Heineman 00:40.97
15 Lars Hoek 00:50.38

HPC

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.04
2 Sam Olie 00:14.12
3 Puck Welp 00:14.51
4 Luuk de Weers 00:14.94
5 Tycho Könst 00:14.96

Pupillen ABC 100 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sam Olie 00:13.89
2 Sverre Lindstedt 00:14.40
3 Puck Welp 00:14.65
4 Luuk de Weers 00:15.01
5 Tycho Könst 00:15.09

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:37.16
2 Puck Welp 00:37.77
3 Sam Olie 00:37.92
4 Luuk de Weers 00:39.11
5 Tycho Könst 00:39.83

Pupillen ABC 300 meter 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sverre Lindstedt 00:36.11
2 Puck Welp 00:37.62
3 Sam Olie 00:37.70
4 Luuk de Weers 00:39.38
5 Tycho Könst 00:50.34