Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:47.32
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:52.49
3 Noa Bierens 00:52.86
4 Wende Heeremans 00:53.36
5 Dana de Bruin 00:01:00.32

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:48.05
2 Britt van Wijk 00:49.14
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:51.18
4 Anne Lubbers 00:55.02

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:45.17
2 Maud Kempenaar 00:45.95
3 Zhara Möllers 00:46.24
4 Charline Kwadrin 00:51.41

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefanie Koot 00:47.75
2 Annette Laarhoven 00:51.52
3 Wende Heeremans 00:52.93
4 Noa Bierens 00:53.39
5 Dana de Bruin 00:59.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:41.65
2 Britt van Wijk 00:01:47.20
3 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:47.44
4 Anne Lubbers 00:02:04.73

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:02:23.61
2 Zhara Möllers 00:02:32.02
3 Mara Vergeer 00:02:32.52
4 Charline Kwadrin 00:02:45.22

DN

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:00.59

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.86
2 Pien Lodder 00:55.63

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:46.16
2 Leanne Molenaar 00:49.20
3 Melanie van der Zalm 00:53.05

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:00.46

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:01:42.17
2 Pien Lodder 00:01:52.40

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:02:26.42
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:02:38.89
Leanne Molenaar nvt

DS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:54.83

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Claretta Caravita 00:43.65
2 Ciska de Ree 00:48.84

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:55.13

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:01:46.24
Claretta Caravita nvt

HA

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:49.49

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:39.39
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:41.80
3 Mik de Groot 00:43.60
4 Bram Braak 00:47.94

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:51.63

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rens Vergeer 00:01:21.84
2 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:27.04
3 Mik de Groot 00:01:34.83
4 Bram Braak 00:01:40.02

HB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:44.77
2 Olav Huizinga 00:45.05
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.96
4 Job van Dongen 00:48.69
5 Wouter Rolvink 00:54.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:46.14
2 Daniel Brouwer 00:46.21
3 Pim Braak 00:47.59

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:42.63
2 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:43.08
3 Sybren Berkhout 00:44.64
4 Cas Middelkoop 00:45.43
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:45.49
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:45.74
7 Koen Bocxe 00:46.81

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:44.57
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.74
3 Olav Huizinga 00:46.00
4 Job van Dongen 00:49.15
5 Wouter Rolvink 00:54.53

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle de Bock 00:01:36.24
2 Pim Braak 00:01:43.34
3 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:44.17

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:02:11.42
2 Sybren Berkhout 00:02:24.58
3 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:24.76
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:02:27.81
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:02:28.75
6 Koen Bocxe 00:02:31.66

HM

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rien Rolvink 00:50.14

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:57.08

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.70
2 Jan van der Veer 00:47.92
3 Erwin Dekker 00:48.37
4 Erwin Henskes 00:52.30
5 Mark Peters 00:56.84
6 Martin Kempenaar 00:01:00.70

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rien Rolvink 00:50.42

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:01.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:02:20.85
2 Erwin Dekker 00:02:30.69
3 Martin Kempenaar 00:02:31.06
4 Jan van der Veer 00:02:36.68
5 Erwin Henskes 00:02:42.67
6 Mark Peters 00:02:45.76

HN

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.05

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:40.50

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:39.94

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:01:23.10

HS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijmen Hupkens 00:43.74

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:42.00
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.36
3 Bas Schrage 00:46.57

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijmen Hupkens 00:45.00

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tristan Hagen 00:01:22.77
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:28.62
3 Bas Schrage 00:01:35.54

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:47.66
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:47.93
3 Lou van den Bosch 00:48.09
4 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:48.53
5 Tessel Huizinga 00:49.38
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:50.26
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:53.37
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:59.39
9 Naomi Bakker 00:01:16.32

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:36.03
2 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:38.33
3 Tessel Huizinga 00:01:39.53
4 Lou van den Bosch 00:01:40.55
5 Aurelia Groeneveld 00:01:40.78
6 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:45.02
7 Suzy Kuipers 00:02:01.31
8 Yfke Schleeper 00:02:03.79
9 Naomi Bakker 00:02:40.64

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:50.60
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:53.71
3 Bente Adema 00:55.28
4 Franca Baars 00:56.31
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:02.89
6 Marijne Spijksma 00:01:04.84

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:01:40.47
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:01:50.67
3 Bente Adema 00:01:51.34
4 Franca Baars 00:01:53.73
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:02:04.86
6 Marijne Spijksma 00:02:17.23

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:47.34
2 Jort van Diemen 00:49.77
3 Timor Portier 00:50.85
4 Roan Portier 00:50.98
5 Floris Fransen 00:52.59
6 Sven van Wijk 00:53.16
7 Sepp Nauta 00:53.31
8 Daniel Klijnsma 00:53.99
9 Siem Braak 00:54.00
10 Robin Schippers 00:59.36
11 Thijmen van Schie 00:01:00.37

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:41.67
2 Jort van Diemen 00:01:42.68
3 Roan Portier 00:01:47.93
4 Floris Fransen 00:01:48.35
5 Siem Braak 00:01:49.68
6 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:49.97
7 Timor Portier 00:01:50.75
8 Sepp Nauta 00:01:50.99
9 Sven van Wijk 00:01:52.27
10 Thijmen van Schie 00:02:04.95
11 Robin Schippers 00:02:05.46

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:44.85
2 Tom de Louwere 00:45.42
3 Ids Witkamp 00:47.10
4 Teun van Nobelen 00:47.75
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:49.94
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:50.01
7 Mees de Ruijter 00:50.45
8 Vincent Lankamp 00:59.01

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:41.64

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:01:28.88
2 Tom de Louwere 00:01:29.86
3 Ids Witkamp 00:01:34.59
4 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:36.41
5 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:01:43.56
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:01:44.76
7 Mees de Ruijter 00:01:46.70
8 Vincent Lankamp 00:02:01.88

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:02:11.25

DA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:46.21
2 Merit de Bruin 00:49.65
3 Kersty Heeremans 00:49.84
4 Emma Hartveld 00:51.41
5 Mees Prenen 00:51.75
6 Maureen Hagen 00:01:03.25

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:47.22

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:01:38.01
2 Maureen Hagen 00:01:39.57
3 Kersty Heeremans 00:01:43.47
4 Merit de Bruin 00:01:46.37
5 Emma Hartveld 00:01:46.58
Mees Prenen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:02:26.01

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:49.62

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:01:00.31
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:06.09

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:48.79

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:02:53.21
2 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:03:16.28

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 John van der Vlugt nvt