Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.46
2 Sofie Uittenboogaard 00:14.12
3 Bente Adema 00:14.13
4 Franca Baars 00:14.26
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:14.80

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sofie Uittenboogaard 00:13.38
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:13.45
3 Bente Adema 00:13.79
4 Franca Baars 00:14.38
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:15.23

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bente Adema 00:33.60
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:33.62
3 Sofie Uittenboogaard 00:35.59
4 Franca Baars 00:35.93
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:36.66

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sofie Uittenboogaard 00:31.91
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:33.23
3 Bente Adema 00:34.52
4 Franca Baars 00:36.08
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:37.58

DC2

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emilie Fransen 00:12.44
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:12.54
3 Marit van der Meer 00:12.82
4 Juul Jansen 00:12.84
5 Britt van Wijk 00:12.90
6 Elinn Unlu 00:13.17
7 Evy van Duijn 00:13.40
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:13.49
9 Dana de Bruin 00:13.63
10 Anne Lubbers 00:13.81
11 Noa Bierens 00:14.07
Mirthe Visser nvt

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:12.32
2 Emilie Fransen 00:12.41
3 Juul Jansen 00:12.94
4 Britt van Wijk 00:12.99
5 Elinn Unlu 00:13.07
6 Marit van der Meer 00:13.08
7 Dana de Bruin 00:13.20
Anouk Rodenburg 00:13.20
9 Evy van Duijn 00:13.26
10 Noa Bierens 00:13.65
11 Anne Lubbers 00:14.46
Mirthe Visser nvt

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:29.53
2 Emilie Fransen 00:29.68
3 Juul Jansen 00:30.57
4 Britt van Wijk 00:30.93
5 Marit van der Meer 00:31.53
6 Elinn Unlu 00:31.79
7 Evy van Duijn 00:32.04
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:32.63
9 Noa Bierens 00:32.66
10 Dana de Bruin 00:35.07
11 Anne Lubbers 00:36.05
Mirthe Visser nvt

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:29.66
2 Britt van Wijk 00:30.59
3 Juul Jansen 00:30.85
4 Marit van der Meer 00:30.97
5 Anouk Rodenburg 00:31.73
6 Elinn Unlu 00:31.88
7 Noa Bierens 00:31.93
8 Evy van Duijn 00:32.47
9 Dana de Bruin 00:34.42
10 Anne Lubbers 00:35.61
Emilie Fransen nvt
Mirthe Visser nvt

HC1

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Hogenboom 00:11.48
2 Tijn van Harten 00:11.51
3 Ids Witkamp 00:12.63
4 Syb Maarse 00:12.90
5 Mees de Ruijter 00:12.95
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.06
Teun van Nobelen 00:13.06
8 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:13.14
9 Siebe Holleman 00:13.58
10 Sietze Weersma 00:13.88
11 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.12
12 Vincent Lankamp 00:14.22
Tom de Louwere nvt

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:11.54
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:11.64
3 Mees de Ruijter 00:12.60
4 Ids Witkamp 00:12.70
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:13.02
6 Syb Maarse 00:13.08
Teun van Nobelen 00:13.08
8 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:13.41
9 Siebe Holleman 00:13.45
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:14.07
11 Sietze Weersma 00:14.16
12 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:14.44
Tom de Louwere nvt

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:27.44
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:28.28
3 Ids Witkamp 00:30.05
4 Mees de Ruijter 00:31.19
5 Syb Maarse 00:31.35
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:31.76
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:32.66
8 Teun van Nobelen 00:32.89
9 Siebe Holleman 00:33.48
10 Vincent Lankamp 00:36.16
11 Sietze Weersma 00:36.35
Sep Jan de Graaff nvt
Tom de Louwere nvt

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:27.02
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:28.58
3 Ids Witkamp 00:29.88
4 Syb Maarse 00:31.56
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:31.61
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:32.24
7 Teun van Nobelen 00:32.41
8 Mees de Ruijter 00:34.55
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:35.78
10 Sietze Weersma 00:36.29
Tom de Louwere nvt
Siebe Holleman nvt
Sep Jan de Graaff nvt

HC2

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:11.28
2 Kai van Bennekom 00:11.64
3 Eijze Bakker 00:12.09
Bruno Bonetti 00:12.09
5 Cas Middelkoop 00:12.24
6 Jelle de Bock 00:12.36
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:12.56
8 Jonah Zwaan 00:12.63
9 Floris Wender 00:13.34
10 Hein Smit 00:13.55
11 Dimitri van Bakel 00:14.90
Luca Goossens nvt

100 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:11.21
2 Kai van Bennekom 00:11.64
3 Eijze Bakker 00:11.82
4 Jelle de Bock 00:11.90
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:12.05
6 Cas Middelkoop 00:12.41
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:12.42
8 Jonah Zwaan 00:12.47
9 Hein Smit 00:13.16
10 Floris Wender 00:13.20
11 Luca Goossens 00:13.78
12 Dimitri van Bakel 00:14.64

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:26.60
2 Kai van Bennekom 00:28.15
3 Jelle de Bock 00:28.63
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:29.03
5 Cas Middelkoop 00:29.43
6 Eijze Bakker 00:29.57
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:30.30
8 Floris Wender 00:31.51
9 Hein Smit 00:32.48
10 Luca Goossens 00:33.44
11 Dimitri van Bakel 00:39.29
12 Jonah Zwaan 00:42.45

300 meter IJsbeercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:26.72
2 Jelle de Bock 00:28.42
3 Kai van Bennekom 00:28.63
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:28.81
5 Cas Middelkoop 00:29.81
6 Eijze Bakker 00:29.96
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:30.10
8 Floris Wender 00:31.54
9 Jonah Zwaan 00:32.59
10 Hein Smit 00:32.92
11 Luca Goossens 00:33.32
12 Dimitri van Bakel 00:37.10

DA

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:11.87
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:12.45
3 Sanne Roos 00:12.50
Lara Dingjan 00:12.50
5 Demi Könst 00:12.70
Emma Koster 00:12.70
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:12.88
8 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.32
9 Emma Hartveld 00:13.87
10 Pien Lodder 00:14.64

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:11.76
2 Lara Dingjan 00:12.35
3 Sanne Roos 00:12.43
4 Demi Könst 00:12.59
5 Sterre Kamphuis 00:12.60
6 Emma Koster 00:12.75
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:12.83
8 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:13.14
9 Emma Hartveld 00:14.27
10 Pien Lodder 00:14.51

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:28.17
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:28.91
3 Emma Koster 00:29.65
4 Lara Dingjan 00:29.83
5 Demi Könst 00:30.12
6 Sanne Roos 00:30.28
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:31.57
8 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:31.80
9 Emma Hartveld 00:33.57
10 Pien Lodder 00:34.59

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:28.33
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:29.09
3 Lara Dingjan 00:29.64
4 Sanne Roos 00:29.84
5 Emma Koster 00:29.86
6 Demi Könst 00:30.47
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:30.83
8 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:32.41
9 Emma Hartveld 00:33.81
10 Pien Lodder 00:35.01

DB

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:12.21
Lotte de Bock 00:12.21
3 Zhara Möllers 00:12.49
Anouk Könst 00:12.49
5 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:12.53
6 Merit de Bruin 00:12.80
7 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.07
8 Sanne Ganzinga 00:13.21
9 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.47
10 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.65

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:12.08
2 Lotte de Bock 00:12.20
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:12.52
4 Zhara Möllers 00:12.55
5 Anouk Könst 00:12.58
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:12.90
7 Annette Laarhoven 00:13.05
8 Merit de Bruin 00:13.07
9 Mette van Leeuwen 00:13.53
10 Charlie Kwadrin 00:13.56

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:29.29
2 Zhara Möllers 00:29.63
3 Lotte de Bock 00:30.04
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:30.07
5 Anouk Könst 00:30.13
6 Merit de Bruin 00:31.22
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.65
8 Charlie Kwadrin 00:31.86
9 Annette Laarhoven 00:32.15
10 Mette van Leeuwen 00:32.78

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:29.47
2 Lotte de Bock 00:29.69
3 Zhara Möllers 00:29.76
4 Anouk Könst 00:29.80
5 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:29.99
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:31.24
7 Merit de Bruin 00:31.39
8 Annette Laarhoven 00:32.63
9 Charlie Kwadrin 00:33.12
10 Mette van Leeuwen 00:33.63

DM

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:12.28
2 Monique Boerema 00:13.08
3 Sandra Könst 00:13.71
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:16.18

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:12.49
2 Monique Boerema 00:13.34
3 Sandra Könst 00:13.59
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:15.99

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.06
2 Monique Boerema 00:30.96
3 Sandra Könst 00:31.54
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:38.89

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:30.14
2 Monique Boerema 00:31.29
3 Sandra Könst 00:31.94
4 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:39.20

DN

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:11.46
2 Bowien van der Spek 00:11.78
3 Marije van der Spek 00:12.06
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:12.13
5 Rianne Koot 00:12.23
6 Milou Butter 00:12.26
7 Renske van der Veer 00:12.41
8 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.52
9 Roxanne Boers 00:13.13
10 Leanne Molenaar 00:13.24
11 Tjitske Kikstra 00:14.33

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:11.43
2 Bowien van der Spek 00:12.04
3 Rianne Koot 00:12.05
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:12.13
5 Marije van der Spek 00:12.19
6 Milou Butter 00:12.36
7 Renske van der Veer 00:12.44
8 Kristel van Abswoude 00:12.62
9 Roxanne Boers 00:13.02
10 Leanne Molenaar 00:13.28
11 Tjitske Kikstra 00:14.40

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:27.91
2 Rianne Koot 00:28.75
3 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.90
4 Milou Butter 00:28.96
5 Milou van Leeuwen 00:29.06
6 Renske van der Veer 00:29.39
7 Kristel van Abswoude 00:31.18
8 Leanne Molenaar 00:31.30
9 Roxanne Boers 00:32.89
10 Tjitske Kikstra 00:32.99
11 Daphne Iskes 00:47.43

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:27.19
2 Marije van der Spek 00:27.96
3 Rianne Koot 00:28.79
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:28.81
5 Bowien van der Spek 00:28.96
6 Milou Butter 00:29.24
7 Renske van der Veer 00:29.45
8 Kristel van Abswoude 00:30.95
9 Leanne Molenaar 00:31.29
10 Roxanne Boers 00:32.68
11 Tjitske Kikstra 00:34.81

DS

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:12.44
2 Gioia Melis 00:12.45
3 Renske Bruinsma 00:14.33
4 Maroushka Boers 00:14.63
5 Serena Bank 00:14.72

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:12.23
2 Gioia Melis 00:12.63
3 Renske Bruinsma 00:14.16
4 Serena Bank 00:14.56
5 Maroushka Boers 00:14.58

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:30.14
2 Gioia Melis 00:30.27
3 Renske Bruinsma 00:34.05
4 Serena Bank 00:35.95
5 Maroushka Boers 00:38.56

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:29.29
2 Gioia Melis 00:29.97
3 Renske Bruinsma 00:34.67
4 Serena Bank 00:36.29
5 Maroushka Boers 00:38.37

HA

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:10.55
2 Duco Jansen 00:11.31
3 Xander Terstal 00:12.84
4 Miel van der  Veer 00:13.45

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:10.63
2 Duco Jansen 00:11.18
3 Miel van der  Veer 00:11.23
4 Xander Terstal 00:13.01

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:25.05
2 Miel van der  Veer 00:26.35
3 Duco Jansen 00:26.69
4 Xander Terstal 00:31.06

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:24.72
2 Miel van der  Veer 00:26.38
3 Duco Jansen 00:26.80
4 Xander Terstal 00:31.27

HB

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:10.51
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:11.02
3 Nick Bontrop 00:11.06
4 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:11.37
5 Joep Aben 00:11.56
6 Mik de Groot 00:11.68
7 Mik van Harten 00:11.69
8 Daniel Brouwer 00:11.72
9 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.81
10 Driek Tolk 00:12.01
11 Dylan Pieterse 00:12.07
12 Olav Huizinga 00:12.08
13 Niels van der Meer 00:12.09
14 Toine van Bakel 00:12.18
15 Marino Godwaldt 00:13.34
Pieter van Dijk nvt

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:10.66
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:10.95
3 Nick Bontrop 00:11.09
4 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:11.23
5 Joep Aben 00:11.40
6 Mik de Groot 00:11.62
7 Mik van Harten 00:11.63
8 Daniel Brouwer 00:11.66
9 Sybren Berkhout 00:11.71
10 Niels van der Meer 00:11.76
11 Olav Huizinga 00:11.90
12 Marino Godwaldt 00:12.00
13 Dylan Pieterse 00:12.03
14 Driek Tolk 00:12.08
15 Toine van Bakel 00:12.26
16 Pieter van Dijk 00:13.01

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:24.81
2 Nick Bontrop 00:26.52
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:26.93
4 Joep Aben 00:27.22
5 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:27.27
6 Niels van der Meer 00:28.07
7 Marino Godwaldt 00:28.42
8 Olav Huizinga 00:28.53
9 Driek Tolk 00:28.75
10 Mik van Harten 00:28.84
11 Sybren Berkhout 00:28.95
12 Daniel Brouwer 00:29.46
13 Toine van Bakel 00:29.69
14 Dylan Pieterse 00:31.14
15 Pieter van Dijk 00:32.19
Mik de Groot nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:24.77
2 Nick Bontrop 00:26.59
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:26.89
4 Joep Aben 00:27.09
5 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:27.11
6 Niels van der Meer 00:27.73
7 Mik de Groot 00:27.86
8 Olav Huizinga 00:28.40
9 Driek Tolk 00:28.48
10 Sybren Berkhout 00:28.73
11 Mik van Harten 00:28.81
12 Marino Godwaldt 00:28.83
13 Daniel Brouwer 00:28.98
14 Dylan Pieterse 00:31.51
15 Pieter van Dijk 00:32.06
16 Toine van Bakel 00:49.95

HM

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:11.85
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.16
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:14.41

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:12.00
2 Marcel Huismans 00:12.09
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:14.29

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:28.06
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:29.16
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:35.58

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marcel Huismans 00:28.01
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:28.85
3 Lou Hoogewerf 00:36.12

HN

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:10.60
2 Mike van Dijk 00:11.03
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:11.09
4 Jorrit Woudsma 00:11.49
5 Zeb van der Slot 00:11.50
Abe Jan Weenink nvt

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:10.75
2 Mike van Dijk 00:11.06
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:11.09
4 Zeb van der Slot 00:11.26
5 Jorrit Woudsma 00:11.40
Abe Jan Weenink nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:25.49
2 Seb van Schelven 00:25.64
3 Zeb van der Slot 00:26.98
4 Jorrit Woudsma 00:27.51
Niels van der Meulen nvt
Abe Jan Weenink nvt

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:25.48
2 Seb van Schelven 00:25.58
3 Niels van der Meulen 00:26.81
4 Zeb van der Slot 00:27.32
5 Jorrit Woudsma 00:27.89
Abe Jan Weenink nvt

HS

100 meter Kennnemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Koen Lauwers 00:10.92
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.01
3 Bob van Nobelen 00:11.22

100 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Koen Lauwers 00:10.96
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:11.04
3 Bob van Nobelen 00:11.31

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Koen Lauwers 00:25.65
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:26.05
3 Bob van Nobelen 00:26.84

300 meter Kennemercup - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:25.75
2 Koen Lauwers 00:25.87
3 Bob van Nobelen 00:26.74