Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

HA

500 meter - KNSB Talent Team Noordwest

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mats van den Bos 00:37.55
2 Freek van der Ham 00:39.20

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Constant Radenovic 00:41.63
2 Xander Terstal 00:49.94
Vigo Nederstigt nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Constant Radenovic 00:02:04.41
2 Vigo Nederstigt 00:02:31.64
Xander Terstal nvt

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal nvt
1 Roxanne Boers nvt
1 Yael in 't Veld nvt
1 Vigo Nederstigt nvt

DB

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:47.57
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:48.86

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:45.24
2 Danique van Rooden 00:46.11
3 Anouk Könst 00:46.17
4 Maureen Hagen 00:47.23
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.80
6 Annette Laarhoven 00:51.03
7 Yael in 't Veld 00:51.37
8 Tessa Ruissen 00:52.10
9 Marije de Nooij 00:53.64

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Merit de Bruin 00:48.78
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:50.48

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:02:22.28
2 Anouk Könst 00:02:24.75
3 Danique van Rooden 00:02:31.25
4 Zhara Möllers 00:02:31.42
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:02:47.03
6 Annette Laarhoven 00:02:49.51
7 Tessa Ruissen 00:02:52.68
8 Marije de Nooij 00:02:53.80
Yael in 't Veld nvt

DM

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.49
2 Monique Boerema 00:47.98
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:00.29

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.49

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:48.12
2 Monique Boerema 00:49.07
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:01.69

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:02:52.31

DN

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.27
Roxanne Boers nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:42.26
2 Milou Butter 00:45.69
3 Renske van der Veer 00:45.85
4 Milou van Leeuwen 00:46.36
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:50.12

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.68
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.01

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:02:11.19
2 Milou Butter 00:02:25.11
3 Milou van Leeuwen 00:02:27.58
4 Renske van der Veer 00:02:27.93
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:02:41.85

DS

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.88

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:46.51
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:47.02
3 Ciska de Ree 00:48.12
4 Renske Bruinsma 00:54.77

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:01.70

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maartje Heine 00:02:18.71
2 Tessa Dijksman 00:02:21.84
3 Ciska de Ree 00:02:33.86
4 Renske Bruinsma 00:02:54.79

HB

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:43.97
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:44.97

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:42.35
2 Joep Aben 00:42.98
3 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:44.03
4 Niels van der Meer 00:44.35
5 Sybren Berkhout 00:46.85
6 Toine van Bakel 00:47.69
7 Driek Tolk 00:49.58
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:51.67
Mik van Harten nvt

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:44.21
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.16

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joep Aben 00:02:09.55
2 Tim Verdel 00:02:09.91
3 Niels van der Meer 00:02:19.91
4 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:02:22.85
5 Driek Tolk 00:02:25.24
6 Sybren Berkhout 00:02:30.03
7 Toine van Bakel 00:02:34.98
8 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:42.52
Mik van Harten nvt

HM

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:47.73

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.49
2 Danny Witkamp 00:44.89
3 Jan van der Veer 00:46.16
4 Erwin Dekker 00:47.90
5 Erwin Henskes 00:51.55
6 Mark Peters 00:53.50
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.67

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kees Langeveld 00:48.62

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:11.58
2 Danny Witkamp 00:02:14.85
3 Jan van der Veer 00:02:26.46
4 Erwin Dekker 00:02:27.25
5 Erwin Henskes 00:02:40.35
6 Mark Peters 00:02:47.34
7 Lou Hoogewerf 00:03:05.88

HN

500 bij 500 meter - 1ste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.91

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:40.69
2 Zeb van der Slot 00:42.60
3 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.43

500 bij 500 meter - 2de omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.87

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:02:08.54
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:09.61
3 Seb van Schelven 00:02:12.50

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:50.34
2 Dione Dompeling 00:52.95
3 Bente Adema 00:55.27
4 Eline Schmutzer 00:55.36
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:00.67
6 Franca Baars 00:01:00.71

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:02:34.54
2 Dione Dompeling 00:02:45.34
3 Bente Adema 00:02:54.49
4 Franca Baars 00:03:02.90
5 Eline Schmutzer 00:03:04.77
6 Zoe Verhagen 00:03:08.87

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:45.76
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:46.67
3 Marit van der Meer 00:48.97
4 Evy van Duijn 00:52.14
5 Noa Bierens 00:52.52
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:53.04
7 Dana de Bruin 00:58.10
8 Mirthe Visser 00:01:01.69

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:02:16.30
2 Fabienne Maarse 00:02:25.17
3 Evy van Duijn 00:02:34.28
4 Marit van der Meer 00:02:40.88
5 Anouk Rodenburg 00:02:42.78
6 Noa Bierens 00:02:49.00
7 Dana de Bruin 00:03:05.27
8 Mirthe Visser 00:03:09.67

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:42.19
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:47.05
3 Ids Witkamp 00:47.73
4 Tom de Louwere 00:47.94
5 Syb Maarse 00:49.39
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:50.25
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:51.85
8 Max Barends 00:53.83
9 Ammar El Oche 00:57.13
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:01:01.65
11 Siebe Holleman 00:01:10.68

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:02:09.28
2 Ids Witkamp 00:02:24.14
3 Tom de Louwere 00:02:25.54
4 Luc Hogenboom 00:02:31.60
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:02:38.58
6 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:02:40.28
7 Syb Maarse 00:02:41.91
8 Max Barends 00:02:46.19
9 Siebe Holleman 00:02:53.39
10 Sep Jan de Graaff 00:03:22.32
Ammar El Oche nvt

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:42.37
2 Cas Middelkoop 00:45.93
3 Bruno Bonetti 00:46.29
4 Eijze Bakker 00:46.51
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:48.44
6 Floris Wender 00:48.49
7 Hein Smit 00:51.34
8 Luca Goossens 00:53.07
9 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:04.00
Harmen Lammers nvt
Jonah Zwaan nvt

1500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:02:10.82
2 Bruno Bonetti 00:02:23.25
3 Cas Middelkoop 00:02:26.22
4 Eijze Bakker 00:02:26.40
5 Floris Wender 00:02:27.81
6 Ruben Molenaar 00:02:31.07
7 Jonah Zwaan 00:02:34.54
8 Hein Smit 00:02:43.67
9 Luca Goossens 00:02:53.36
10 Dimitri van Bakel 00:03:18.91
Harmen Lammers nvt

DA

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:43.93
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:45.21
3 Masja Keesman 00:46.66
4 Lara Dingjan 00:47.23
5 Sanne Roos 00:47.79

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:02:16.51
2 Masja Keesman 00:02:21.56
3 Laura Linssen 00:02:25.70
4 Lara Dingjan 00:02:27.95
5 Sanne Roos 00:02:35.24

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:40.86
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.17

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:02:06.37
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:02:08.58