Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:50.10
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:55.56
3 Bente Adema 00:57.03
4 Franca Baars 00:58.26
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:01.16

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lianne van Assema 00:49.39
2 Eline Schmutzer 00:54.54
3 Bente Adema 00:56.26
4 Franca Baars 00:58.26
5 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:02.35

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:45.29
2 Mara Vergeer 00:45.94
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:46.24
4 Emilie Fransen 00:46.59
5 Britt van Wijk 00:49.41
6 Marit van der Meer 00:50.50
7 Elinn Unlu 00:51.66
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:52.64
9 Evy van Duijn 00:52.85
10 Juul Jansen 00:53.07
11 Noa Bierens 00:53.18
12 Dana de Bruin 00:59.78
13 Anne Lubbers 00:01:00.32
14 Mirthe Visser 00:01:02.76

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maud Kempenaar 00:45.57
2 Mara Vergeer 00:45.60
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:46.50
4 Emilie Fransen 00:47.36
5 Britt van Wijk 00:49.36
6 Marit van der Meer 00:50.34
7 Elinn Unlu 00:52.23
Evy van Duijn 00:52.23
9 Anouk Rodenburg 00:52.27
10 Noa Bierens 00:52.72
Juul Jansen 00:52.72
12 Dana de Bruin 00:57.30
13 Anne Lubbers 00:01:00.22
14 Mirthe Visser 00:01:01.96

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:43.43
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:46.96
3 Syb Maarse 00:48.77
4 Ids Witkamp 00:49.36
5 Casper Laarhoven 00:51.41
6 Teun van Nobelen 00:51.63
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:52.45
8 Ammar El Oche 00:54.34
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:05.23

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tijn van Harten 00:43.64
2 Luc Hogenboom 00:47.04
3 Syb Maarse 00:48.29
4 Ids Witkamp 00:48.44
5 Teun van Nobelen 00:50.48
6 Casper Laarhoven 00:51.86
7 Pepijn Schmutzer 00:52.33
8 Ammar El Oche 00:55.50
9 Vincent Lankamp 00:01:00.25

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:42.06
2 Eijze Bakker 00:44.73
3 Stijn de Vries 00:45.47
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:46.27
5 Jelle de Bock 00:46.39
6 Kai van Bennekom 00:47.16
7 Cas Middelkoop 00:47.38
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:48.62
9 Floris Wender 00:48.68
10 Pim Braak 00:49.15
11 Hein Smit 00:51.26

500 meter - IJsbeercup omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:42.07
2 Eijze Bakker 00:44.59
3 Stijn de Vries 00:45.55
4 Jelle de Bock 00:45.81
5 Kai van Bennekom 00:46.40
6 Bruno Bonetti 00:46.48
7 Cas Middelkoop 00:47.32
8 Floris Wender 00:48.23
9 Ruben Molenaar 00:48.44
10 Pim Braak 00:49.70
11 Hein Smit 00:53.56

DA

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Koster 00:45.75
2 Sanne Roos 00:49.22

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:45.79

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:47.44

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Emma Koster 00:45.89
2 Sanne Roos 00:48.54

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre Kamphuis 00:02:21.00

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:01:36.65

DB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.92
2 Merit de Bruin 00:48.48
3 Eveline Krom 00:58.69

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:46.17
2 Danique van Rooden 00:46.98
3 Mees Prenen 00:50.66
4 Charlie Kwadrin 00:52.93
5 Marije de Nooij 00:53.38
Nike Aardewijn nvt

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:47.63
2 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:48.90
3 Annette Laarhoven 00:50.44
4 Valerie Nijman 00:52.36

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.93
2 Merit de Bruin 00:48.16
3 Eveline Krom 00:58.14

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:02:23.81
2 Mees Prenen 00:02:36.30
3 Charlie Kwadrin 00:02:47.99
4 Marije de Nooij 00:02:51.08
5 Nike Aardewijn 00:03:07.00
Danique van Rooden nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danique van Rooden 00:01:35.20
2 Lotte de Bock 00:01:37.44
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:40.38
4 Valerie Nijman 00:01:44.32
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:59.52

DN

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:52.82
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:53.76

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:42.89

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:45.56
2 Milou Butter 00:46.07
3 Milou van Leeuwen 00:46.47
4 Renske van der Veer 00:47.29
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:50.38

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:52.17
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:55.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:02:16.30

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rianne Koot 00:01:30.63
2 Milou Butter 00:01:33.12
3 Milou van Leeuwen 00:01:33.84
4 Renske van der Veer 00:01:35.96
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:01:42.78

DS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:02.40

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:49.23
2 Renske Bruinsma 00:55.16

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:02.76

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ciska de Ree 00:01:39.50
2 Renske Bruinsma 00:01:53.77

HA

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:41.41

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:39.70
2 Stein Bocxe 00:43.51
3 Xander Terstal 00:49.21

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:39.47

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:41.76

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle Plug 00:02:01.31
2 Stein Bocxe 00:02:11.74
3 Xander Terstal 00:02:40.50

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:18.50

HB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:38.95
2 Jelmer van der Slot 00:43.89
3 Niels van der Meer 00:44.60
4 Sybren Berkhout 00:47.75

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nick Bontrop 00:40.62
2 Sarp Visser 00:40.86
3 Joep Aben 00:42.62
4 Pieter van Dijk 00:51.94

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:43.59
2 Tim Verdel 00:44.23
3 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:45.73
4 Daniel Brouwer 00:46.68

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:38.69
2 Niels van der Meer 00:44.50
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:44.79
4 Sybren Berkhout 00:47.60

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Nick Bontrop 00:02:04.41
2 Joep Aben 00:02:09.82
3 Sarp Visser 00:02:11.81
4 Pieter van Dijk 00:02:44.89

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:01:26.56
2 Mik de Groot 00:01:28.34
3 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:33.01
4 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:43.14

HN

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:43.79
Seb van Schelven nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.10

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.79

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:42.89
Seb van Schelven nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:08.75

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:01:22.12

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:42.32
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.53
3 Mark Peters 00:54.81
Sander Jansen nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:02:12.67
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:15.79
3 Mark Peters 00:02:42.53
Sander Jansen nvt

HS

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:38.66

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:41.00
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:42.99
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:44.16

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luc Heine 00:01:56.56

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:01:22.66
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:26.14
3 Stan Zirkzee 00:01:26.21

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:00.77

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:03.79