Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:29.83
2 Mara Vergeer 00:29.88
3 Marit van der Meer 00:30.10
4 Stefanie Koot 00:31.33
5 Elinn Unlu 00:32.05
6 Britt van Wijk 00:32.29
7 Evy van Duijn 00:33.30
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:33.39
9 Esmee Heijen 00:33.64
10 Noa Bierens 00:34.13
11 Anne Lubbers 00:36.56
Mirthe Visser nvt
Meike Brugman nvt

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:05.74
2 Mara Vergeer 00:01:06.62
3 Marit van der Meer 00:01:06.81
4 Stefanie Koot 00:01:08.86
5 Britt van Wijk 00:01:11.82
6 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:12.08
7 Elinn Unlu 00:01:13.76
8 Evy van Duijn 00:01:13.81
9 Noa Bierens 00:01:14.77
10 Esmee Heijen 00:01:17.31
11 Anne Lubbers 00:01:23.79
12 Meike Brugman 00:01:34.60
13 Mirthe Visser 00:01:37.32

DC2

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:28.74
2 Danique van Rooden 00:29.49
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:31.27
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:32.54
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:32.90
6 Marije de Nooij 00:33.35
7 Josephine Gowers 00:36.43
8 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:37.45

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:03.57
2 Danique van Rooden 00:01:06.53
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:09.27
4 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:11.93
5 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:12.04
6 Marije de Nooij 00:01:13.90
7 Josephine Gowers 00:01:14.31
8 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:28.45

HC1

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:28.18
2 Jelle de Bock 00:29.74
3 Eijze Bakker 00:30.11
4 Wick van den Bos 00:30.14
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:30.64
6 Cas Middelkoop 00:31.68
7 Floris Wender 00:32.05
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:32.06
9 Hein Smit 00:34.24
10 Luca Goossens 00:34.70
11 Kris Hardebelt 00:34.94
12 Dimitri van Bakel 00:37.63
13 Tom Groenewegen 00:38.22
Laurens Dam nvt
Kai van Bennekom nvt

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:01.98
2 Jelle de Bock 00:01:05.86
3 Wick van den Bos 00:01:06.40
4 Eijze Bakker 00:01:07.46
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:08.33
6 Floris Wender 00:01:09.79
7 Cas Middelkoop 00:01:11.26
8 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:13.65
9 Hein Smit 00:01:17.95
10 Luca Goossens 00:01:18.94
11 Laurens Dam 00:01:18.97
12 Kris Hardebelt 00:01:20.83
13 Tom Groenewegen 00:01:32.08
14 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:32.41
Kai van Bennekom nvt

HC2

300 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:25.44
2 Jack van der Bent 00:27.41
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:28.28
4 Ivar Molenaar 00:28.65
5 Joep Aben 00:28.89
6 Mik van Harten 00:29.10
7 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:29.27
8 David Brouwer 00:29.28
9 Daniel Brouwer 00:29.39
10 Driek Tolk 00:29.52
11 Sybren Berkhout 00:29.85
12 Olav Huizinga 00:29.91

700 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:56.00
2 Mik van Harten 00:01:01.25
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:02.17
4 Jack van der Bent 00:01:02.59
5 Driek Tolk 00:01:03.27
6 Joep Aben 00:01:03.63
7 Ivar Molenaar 00:01:04.66
8 Olav Huizinga 00:01:05.61
9 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:05.98
10 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:08.85
11 David Brouwer 00:01:09.88
12 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:23.16

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine nvt
1 Han Kamminga nvt
1 Jaap Zonneveld nvt
1 Sven van den Outenaar nvt

DA

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:27.22
2 Manon Iskes 00:27.24
3 Marije van der Spek 00:27.59
4 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:29.66
5 Tjitske Kikstra 00:34.75

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:48.34

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:47.35

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:58.99
2 Daphne Iskes 00:59.77
3 Manon Iskes 00:59.81
4 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:01:04.89
5 Tjitske Kikstra 00:01:20.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Roos 00:02:33.79

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske van der Veer 00:05:24.38

DB

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sanne Ganzinga 00:30.54
2 Maerle Huizinga 00:31.00
3 Tessa Ruissen 00:32.65
4 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:32.73

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:47.18
2 Lara Dingjan 00:49.38
3 Mees Prenen 00:50.26
4 Valerie Nijman 00:50.31
5 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:51.57
6 Eveline Krom 00:58.45

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:49.04

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:08.79
2 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:08.95
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:01:17.24
4 Tessa Ruissen 00:01:17.33

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:02:32.18
Mees Prenen 00:02:32.18
3 Valerie Nijman 00:02:36.87
4 Lara Dingjan 00:02:39.45
5 Sascha Corbijn van Willenswaard 00:02:46.05
6 Eveline Krom 00:03:02.16

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:05:12.14

DM

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:29.67

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:47.92
2 Mieke Heine 00:55.54

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:05.80

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Monique Boerema 00:02:32.18
Mieke Heine nvt

DN

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:28.01
2 Tara Donoghue 00:28.10
3 Milou Butter 00:28.60
4 Roxanne Boers 00:32.24
5 Serena Bank 00:36.58

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kelly Tromp 00:59.49

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kim Zuiver 00:01:00.63
2 Tara Donoghue 00:01:00.68
3 Milou Butter 00:01:02.96
4 Roxanne Boers 00:01:15.45
5 Serena Bank 00:01:19.70

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kelly Tromp 00:03:09.44

DS

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:37.06

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maroushka Boers 00:01:25.34

HA

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:25.15
2 Seb van Schelven 00:25.91
3 Zeb van der Slot 00:27.96

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:50.56
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joshua Lammers 00:54.26
2 Seb van Schelven 00:57.38
3 Zeb van der Slot 00:01:00.68

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Xander Terstal 00:02:38.71
Jaap Zonneveld nvt

HB

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:26.67
2 Tim Verdel 00:27.42
3 Jelmer van der Slot 00:27.92
4 Mik de Groot 00:28.47
5 Toine van Bakel 00:31.11

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven van den Outenaar 00:41.37
2 Ole de Jong 00:45.22
3 Job van Eek 00:47.27
4 Daniël de Kramer 00:49.94
5 Teun Smit 00:51.17

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:42.28

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Duco Jansen 00:58.11
2 Tim Verdel 00:01:00.11
3 Mik de Groot 00:01:02.53
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:01:03.57
5 Toine van Bakel 00:01:11.86

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ole de Jong 00:02:22.42
2 Job van Eek 00:02:31.46
3 Daniël de Kramer 00:02:43.82
4 Teun Smit 00:02:44.76
Sven van den Outenaar nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:04:40.69

HN

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wouter van der Geer 00:25.50
2 Mike van Dijk 00:26.03
3 Jelle van Rijn 00:26.21
4 Stan Zirkzee 00:27.32

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:42.76

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.46

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Wouter van der Geer 00:54.25
2 Jelle van Rijn 00:55.00
3 Mike van Dijk 00:56.27
4 Stan Zirkzee 00:58.55

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:02:13.36

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jorrit Woudsma 00:04:30.94

HS

300 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Koen Lauwers 00:26.68
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:29.13

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:43.68

700 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Koen Lauwers 00:57.49
2 Martijn Nikkels 00:01:01.54

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:02:13.07

HM

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:44.15
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.39
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:45.36
4 Mike Teunisse 00:46.82
5 Erwin Henskes 00:50.87
6 Lou Hoogewerf 00:55.94
Han Kamminga nvt
Kees Voorhoeve nvt

500 bij 3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.05
2 Fred Molenaar 00:48.09

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Danny Witkamp 00:02:13.11
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:02:14.19
3 Robert Schouwenaar 00:02:18.72
4 Han Kamminga 00:02:19.76
5 Mike Teunisse 00:02:23.39
6 Kees Voorhoeve 00:02:32.12
7 Erwin Henskes 00:02:42.13
8 Lou Hoogewerf 00:02:52.55

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:04:50.12
2 Fred Molenaar 00:05:10.53