Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:53.61
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.99

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:43.00
2 Wies van den Hurk 00:44.66
3 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:46.53
4 Renske van der Veer 00:47.44
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.49

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:44.67

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Channa Udo 00:53.89
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:56.93

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daphne Iskes 00:01:28.31
2 Wies van den Hurk 00:01:33.33
3 Renske van der Veer 00:01:36.59
4 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:01:36.60
5 Leanne Molenaar 00:01:40.08

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Manon Iskes 00:02:22.72

DB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:47.25
2 Mees Prenen 00:50.86

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:46.62
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:48.12
3 Maerle Huizinga 00:48.44
Lara Dingjan 00:48.44
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:49.36
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:51.54
7 Jasmijn Kraan 00:54.30

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Laura Linssen 00:45.23
2 Anouk Könst 00:45.70
3 Lotte de Bock 00:47.40
4 Merit de Bruin 00:50.71
5 Valerie Nijman 00:51.68

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.08
2 Mees Prenen 00:50.34

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:01:32.99
2 Sterre Kamphuis 00:01:37.35
3 Lara Dingjan 00:01:38.49
4 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:39.61
5 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:42.13
6 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:01:49.59
7 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:56.29

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Könst 00:02:23.11
2 Laura Linssen 00:02:27.41
3 Lotte de Bock 00:02:28.04
4 Valerie Nijman 00:02:38.59
5 Merit de Bruin 00:02:41.27

DS

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:52.08
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:01.13

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:52.76
2 Maroushka Boers 00:01:00.48

HB

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.32

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:42.53
2 Ole de Jong 00:45.18
3 Job van Eek 00:47.21
4 Toine van Bakel 00:50.15
5 Daniël de Kramer 00:50.97
6 Teun Smit 00:01:05.04

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:38.42
2 Jesper van Mieghem 00:39.92
3 Jelle Plug 00:40.48
4 Mik de Groot 00:44.17
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:44.56
Freek van der Ham nvt

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pieter van Dijk 00:54.77

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Miel van der Veer 00:01:25.85
2 Ole de Jong 00:01:33.06
3 Teun Smit 00:01:45.15
4 Toine van Bakel 00:01:47.43
5 Daniël de Kramer 00:01:51.41
6 Job van Eek 00:01:57.20

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:02:04.32
2 Jelle Plug 00:02:05.71
3 Jesper van Mieghem 00:02:07.61
4 Mik de Groot 00:02:26.82
5 Jelmer van der Slot 00:02:27.35
Freek van der Ham nvt

HM

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 1

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.31
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.41

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:43.01
2 Jan van der Veer 00:47.04

500 bij 500 meter - omloop 2

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:44.41
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.59

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Frans Verhoeve 00:01:26.86
2 Jan van der Veer 00:01:35.83

punten voor deelname

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue nvt

DC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:47.70
2 Mara Vergeer 00:48.50
3 Marit van der Meer 00:48.99
4 Stefanie Koot 00:49.57
5 Evy van Duijn 00:52.06
6 Britt van Wijk 00:52.31
7 Elinn Unlu 00:53.53
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:54.66
9 Noa Bierens 00:56.17
10 Dana de Bruin 00:01:02.17

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:01:37.73
2 Mara Vergeer 00:01:38.43
3 Marit van der Meer 00:01:39.28
4 Stefanie Koot 00:01:41.04
5 Evy van Duijn 00:01:46.22
6 Britt van Wijk 00:01:47.48
7 Elinn Unlu 00:01:51.07
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:51.25
9 Noa Bierens 00:01:51.39
10 Dana de Bruin 00:02:13.64

DC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:46.88
2 Danique van Rooden 00:48.90
3 Annette Laarhoven 00:50.11
4 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:50.28
5 Yael in 't Veld 00:51.02
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:51.32
7 Marije de Nooij 00:52.49
8 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:53.01
9 Iris Dekker 00:56.16

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:01:37.39
2 Danique van Rooden 00:01:40.27
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma 00:01:42.15
4 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:42.88
5 Annette Laarhoven 00:01:43.33
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:01:44.36
7 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:01:45.24
8 Marije de Nooij 00:01:48.60
9 Iris Dekker 00:01:58.23

HC1

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:44.40
2 Eijze Bakker 00:47.19
3 Kai van Bennekom 00:47.43
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:49.32
5 Stijn de Vries 00:49.53
6 Jelle de Bock 00:49.81
7 Ruben Molenaar 00:52.91
8 Hein Smit 00:53.35
9 Ivo Kossen 00:55.08
10 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:08.74

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:01:29.18
2 Eijze Bakker 00:01:38.13
3 Jelle de Bock 00:01:38.90
4 Kai van Bennekom 00:01:39.33
5 Bruno Bonetti 00:01:43.75
6 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:46.36
7 Hein Smit 00:01:51.13
8 Stijn de Vries 00:02:23.21
Ivo Kossen nvt
Dimitri van Bakel nvt

HC2

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik van Harten 00:45.03
2 Jack van der Bent 00:45.57
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:45.69
4 Joep Aben 00:46.20
5 Driek Tolk 00:48.01
6 Daniel Brouwer 00:48.31
7 Ivar Molenaar 00:48.49
8 David Brouwer 00:48.51
9 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:48.76
10 Jesse den Otter 00:50.45
11 Sybren Berkhout 00:50.64
12 Dylan Pieterse 00:53.64
13 Wouter Rolvink 00:01:04.60
Thymo van Greevenbroek nvt

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik van Harten 00:01:32.43
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:01:32.67
3 Joep Aben 00:01:33.51
4 Driek Tolk 00:01:34.94
5 Jack van der Bent 00:01:35.41
6 Ivar Molenaar 00:01:37.50
7 Tjebbe Berkhout 00:01:42.14
8 Daniel Brouwer 00:01:42.17
9 Jesse den Otter 00:01:42.97
10 Sybren Berkhout 00:01:44.39
11 David Brouwer 00:01:45.80
12 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:53.52
13 Wouter Rolvink 00:02:24.25
Thymo van Greevenbroek nvt

HPA

500 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Syb Maarse 00:50.50

1000 meter - IJsbeercup

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Syb Maarse nvt

DM

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:47.58
2 Mieke Heine 00:55.64
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:56.28
4 Manon Mooij 00:56.79
5 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:01:00.11

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Aranka Keur 00:01:38.36
2 Mieke Heine 00:01:48.22
3 Ingrid Ruijgrok 00:01:53.04
4 Manon Mooij 00:01:57.37
5 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:02.87

DN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:44.90
2 Evelieke Kool 00:45.21
3 Rianne Koot 00:45.95
4 Kristel van Abswoude 00:46.71
5 Roxanne Boers 00:54.86

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tara Donoghue 00:44.78
2 Melanie van der Zalm 00:51.06

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Milou Butter 00:01:30.90
2 Rianne Koot 00:01:32.37
3 Kristel van Abswoude 00:01:34.17
4 Evelieke Kool 00:01:34.35
5 Roxanne Boers 00:01:52.88

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Melanie van der Zalm 00:02:35.08
Tara Donoghue nvt

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:41.72
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:42.37
Rein ter Horst nvt

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Seb van Schelven 00:42.24
2 Constant Radenovic 00:43.20
3 Zeb van der Slot 00:45.29

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jasper van der Hoorn 00:01:26.52
2 Niels van der Meulen 00:01:29.59
Rein ter Horst nvt

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zeb van der Slot 00:02:15.01
2 Seb van Schelven 00:02:15.85
3 Constant Radenovic 00:02:29.82

HN

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:43.09

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:39.66
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:43.84

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joeke van Mulligen 00:01:25.75

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:02:04.04
2 Jorrit Woudsma 00:02:13.67

HS

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Luuk Kleijne 00:40.56
2 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:40.59

500 bij 1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dennis Boon 00:43.86

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:01:20.30
2 Luuk Kleijne 00:01:21.85

1500 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Dennis Boon 00:02:13.96