Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DC1

IJsbeer 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.46
2 Veerle Zwart 00:49.54
3 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.09
4 Yael in 't Veld 00:52.64
5 Danique van Rooden 00:52.77
6 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:52.86
7 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:53.58
8 Mette van Leeuwen 00:54.61
9 Marije de Nooij 00:58.13
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:10.76

IJsbeer 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:47.92
2 Veerle Zwart 00:49.95
3 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.33
4 Danique van Rooden 00:51.72
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:52.73
6 Yael in 't Veld 00:53.82
7 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:54.12
8 Mette van Leeuwen 00:56.14
9 Marije de Nooij 00:57.82
10 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:09.69

DC2

IJsbeer 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.53
2 Jade Kosters 00:48.77
3 Sanne Ganzinga 00:49.24
4 Lotte de Bock 00:49.81
5 Anouk Könst 00:50.02
6 Mees Prenen 00:50.08
7 Sanne Freeze 00:50.18
8 Merit de Bruin 00:53.04
9 Tessa Ruissen 00:54.85
10 Rinske de Ruyter 00:55.03
11 Eveline Krom 00:59.67

IJsbeer 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fenna de Graaf 00:48.45
2 Jade Kosters 00:48.90
3 Lotte de Bock 00:49.21
4 Sanne Ganzinga 00:49.24
5 Mees Prenen 00:50.04
6 Anouk Könst 00:50.36
7 Sanne Freeze 00:50.96
8 Merit de Bruin 00:54.00
9 Rinske de Ruyter 00:54.81
10 Tessa Ruissen 00:55.58
11 Eveline Krom 00:59.40

HC1

IJsbeer 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:42.66
2 Jack van der Bent 00:46.51
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:48.15
4 Joep Aben 00:49.07
5 Olav Huizinga 00:49.41
6 David Brouwer 00:50.73
7 Koen Bocxe 00:50.88
8 Daniel Brouwer 00:51.94
9 Jesse den Otter 00:52.72
10 Gijs Diderich 00:54.91
11 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:56.87
12 Dylan Pieterse 00:01:07.18

IJsbeer 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Arjen Boersma 00:42.78
2 Jack van der Bent 00:46.35
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:48.51
4 Joep Aben 00:49.53
5 Daniel Brouwer 00:49.61
6 Olav Huizinga 00:49.82
7 David Brouwer 00:50.88
8 Koen Bocxe 00:50.89
9 Jesse den Otter 00:52.90
10 Gijs Diderich 00:54.19
11 Dylan Pieterse 00:55.65
12 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:00.06

HC2

IJsbeer 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tim Verdel 00:45.23
2 Mik de Groot 00:45.70
3 Fred Schouwenaar 00:45.71
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:46.20
5 Ole de Jong 00:47.71
6 Job van Eek 00:48.79
7 Otis Enzler 00:50.78
8 Daniël de Kramer 00:01:02.56
9 Pieter van Dijk 00:01:04.86

IJsbeer 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fred Schouwenaar 00:45.11
2 Tim Verdel 00:45.45
3 Mik de Groot 00:46.03
4 Jelmer van der Slot 00:47.15
5 Ole de Jong 00:48.68
6 Job van Eek 00:49.42
7 Otis Enzler 00:51.30
8 Daniël de Kramer 00:01:01.11
9 Pieter van Dijk 00:01:04.04

DA

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:47.61
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:58.47

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:43.73
2 Milou Butter 00:44.78
3 Daphne Iskes 00:45.95
4 Rianne Koot 00:46.06
5 Renske van der Veer 00:48.36
6 Milou van Leeuwen 00:48.40
7 Leanne Molenaar 00:48.65

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roosmarijn Hoekstra 00:47.33
2 Tjitske Kikstra 00:59.66

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marije van der Spek 00:01:29.03
2 Milou Butter 00:01:31.15
3 Rianne Koot 00:01:35.64
4 Renske van der Veer 00:01:37.87
5 Milou van Leeuwen 00:01:39.13
6 Leanne Molenaar 00:01:39.61
Daphne Iskes nvt

DB

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van de Rhee 00:43.57
2 Channa Udo 00:52.66
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:53.41

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:45.55
2 Demi Könst 00:46.52
3 Masja Keesman 00:46.94
4 Sanne Roos 00:47.60
5 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:47.73
6 Lara Dingjan 00:47.98
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:49.69
Els Koetsier nvt

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sterre van de Rhee 00:43.83
2 Channa Udo 00:53.14
3 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:54.55

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijntje de Jong 00:01:32.81
2 Masja Keesman 00:01:34.01
3 Demi Könst 00:01:35.58
4 Lara Dingjan 00:01:37.72
5 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:01:38.23
6 Sanne Roos 00:01:39.35
7 Maerle Huizinga 00:01:45.28
8 Els Koetsier 00:01:51.26

DM

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:57.10

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:55.13
2 Carla van Zantvliet 00:56.12
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:59.73

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Susan Haasnoot 00:56.77

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mieke Heine 00:01:48.64
2 Carla van Zantvliet 00:01:50.64
3 Ramona van Leeuwen- van Noort 00:02:01.53

DN

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:53.12

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:44.66
2 Maartje Heine 00:45.50

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Roxanne Boers 00:52.83

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evelieke Kool 00:01:30.74
2 Maartje Heine 00:01:31.56

DS

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:53.20

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:47.67
2 Ciska de Ree 00:49.26
3 Quinty Hogervorst 00:51.02

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Francisca de Boer 00:53.40

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:01:35.17
2 Ciska de Ree 00:01:39.35
3 Quinty Hogervorst 00:01:41.37

HM

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:45.42

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Joost van het Kaar 00:44.23
2 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:45.02
3 Wim van der Slot 00:45.87
4 Jan van der Veer 00:46.59
5 Johan Weenink 00:47.67
6 Vincent van Balderen 00:48.13
7 Kees Voorhoeve 00:48.68
8 Sander Jansen 00:48.85

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Robert Schouwenaar 00:44.65

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:01:29.47
2 Joost van het Kaar 00:01:30.02
3 Wim van der Slot 00:01:30.45
4 Jan van der Veer 00:01:35.11
5 Vincent van Balderen 00:01:35.60
6 Johan Weenink 00:01:36.30
7 Sander Jansen 00:01:36.78
8 Kees Voorhoeve 00:01:37.32

HN

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:40.16

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:40.40
2 Jelle van Rijn 00:40.55
3 Bastiaan Kamper 00:43.62

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven Heijnen 00:40.02

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jelle van Rijn 00:01:19.99
2 Mike van Dijk 00:01:22.17
3 Bastiaan Kamper 00:01:27.67

HS

KC 500 meter - eerste omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Daan de Vries 00:44.26

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:40.24
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:41.40
3 Tijmen Hupkens 00:42.74
4 Bas Schrage 00:45.52
5 Ruben Knelange 00:45.97

KC 500 meter - tweede omloop

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Daan de Vries nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sven-Yvo Stoop 00:01:21.67
2 Bob van Nobelen 00:01:24.35
3 Tijmen Hupkens 00:01:26.30
4 Bas Schrage 00:01:29.58
5 Ruben Knelange 00:01:32.71

H70

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Lou Hoogewerf nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lou Hoogewerf 00:01:52.27

HA

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Abe Jan Weenink 00:42.76
2 Klaas Heinis 00:45.01
Joeke van Mulligen nvt

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Abe Jan Weenink 00:01:24.95
2 Klaas Heinis 00:01:28.58
Joeke van Mulligen nvt

HB

500 bij 1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:38.76
2 Mats van den Bos 00:40.03
3 Jelle Koeleman 00:40.25
4 Freek van der Ham 00:41.72
5 Jop van Harten 00:43.23
6 Jelle Plug 00:43.25
7 Jesper van Mieghem 00:43.34
8 Constant Radenovic 00:44.36
9 Miel van der Veer 00:44.37
10 Stein Bocxe 00:45.49
11 Timo Borst 00:01:01.32

1000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ward Dielissen 00:01:19.50
2 Jelle Koeleman 00:01:21.06
3 Freek van der Ham 00:01:22.95
4 Jelle Plug 00:01:25.76
5 Constant Radenovic 00:01:27.53
6 Jop van Harten 00:01:27.96
7 Jesper van Mieghem 00:01:28.61
8 Miel van der Veer 00:01:29.40
9 Stein Bocxe 00:01:30.33
10 Timo Borst 00:02:05.89
Mats van den Bos nvt