Uitslagen

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DPC

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:59.95
2 Isa Klok 00:01:14.21
3 Emma Dingjan 00:01:14.36
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:17.11
5 Karlijn Louter 00:01:19.74

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Franca Baars 00:01:05.77
2 Isa Klok 00:01:16.30
3 Emma Dingjan 00:01:18.18
4 Zoe Verhagen 00:01:20.21
5 Karlijn Louter 00:01:22.60

DPD

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mijke Lammers 00:58.93
2 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:00.01
3 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:00.13
4 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:05.93
5 Bente de Bruijn 00:01:08.66
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:12.81
7 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:16.41
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:20.03

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ilse van der Velden 00:01:06.47
2 Mijke Lammers 00:01:07.39
3 Zoë van der Velden 00:01:08.32
4 Bente de Bruijn 00:01:11.30
5 Marjolein Ooms 00:01:12.20
6 Suzy Kuipers 00:01:15.28
7 Ufuoma Agbavwrabo 00:01:22.33
8 Anne van Zijl 00:01:30.69

DPE-F

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:17.57
2 Esmee Bijl 00:01:22.54
3 Melanie Ooms 00:01:25.12

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Esmee Bijl 00:01:28.37
2 Renske Kranenburg 00:01:28.84
3 Melanie Ooms 00:01:29.58

HPC

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:51.90
2 Tijn van Harten 00:55.34
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:57.84
4 Finn Slooten 00:59.51
5 Ammar El Oche 00:01:06.89
6 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:11.25
7 Jun Valentijn 00:01:11.89
8 Timo Nijssen 00:01:13.22
9 Maarten Piet 00:01:13.34
10 Mauro Rodenburg 00:01:20.91

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ids Witkamp 00:01:00.57
2 Tijn van Harten 00:01:05.94
3 Brent van den Heuvel 00:01:07.38
4 Finn Slooten 00:01:09.36
5 Ammar El Oche 00:01:12.89
6 Timo Nijssen 00:01:18.24
7 Maarten Piet 00:01:19.72
8 Jun Valentijn 00:01:20.09
9 Teun van Nobelen 00:01:22.79
10 Mauro Rodenburg 00:01:32.68

HPD

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:55.68
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:57.26
3 Carlos Godwaldt 00:01:00.52
4 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:04.81
5 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:05.18
6 Floris Fransen 00:01:09.50
7 Finn Hoogeveen 00:01:14.28
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:14.70
9 Siem Braak 00:01:14.74
10 Simon Huismans 00:01:18.62
11 Espen Huijzer 00:01:18.93
12 Casper Beentjes 00:01:20.69
13 Tygo Roodenburg 00:01:25.49
14 Pim Mussert 00:01:27.22
15 Kasper van der Voort 00:01:28.24

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jort van Diemen 00:01:03.52
2 Jack Kwadrin 00:01:07.33
3 Guus van der Hoorn 00:01:10.05
4 Daniel Klijnsma 00:01:11.36
5 Floris Fransen 00:01:13.69
6 Siem Braak 00:01:16.14
7 Finn Hoogeveen 00:01:20.16
8 Flyn Verbeek 00:01:21.32
9 Simon Huismans 00:01:22.77
10 Espen Huijzer 00:01:25.67
11 Casper Beentjes 00:01:28.72
12 Kasper van der Voort 00:01:30.18
13 Pim Mussert 00:01:32.71
14 Tygo Roodenburg 00:01:39.30
Carlos Godwaldt nvt

HPE-F

500 meter - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mees Olie 00:01:10.77
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:15.66
3 Marouan El Oche 00:01:17.47
4 Ids Huijzer 00:01:21.07
5 Ferdi de Ruiter 00:01:30.69

500 meter reverse - pupillen CDEF

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Marouan El Oche 00:01:22.26
2 Twan Kempenaar 00:01:23.31
3 Ids Huijzer 00:01:25.61
4 Ferdi de Ruiter 00:01:28.77
Mees Olie nvt

DPA

500 meter - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:48.77
2 Charlie Kwadrin 00:50.93
3 Veerle Zwart 00:51.31
4 Nicole Noom 00:51.62
5 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:51.76
6 Danique van Rooden 00:52.24
7 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:55.06
8 Yael in 't Veld 00:55.63
9 Marije de Nooij 00:55.78
10 Sterre de Bruijn 00:01:05.12
11 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:12.86
12 Valente Klijnsma 00:01:17.94
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt

500 meter reverse - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Zhara Möllers 00:55.06
2 Danique van Rooden 00:56.32
3 Wieke Eikelenboom 00:57.60
4 Nicole Noom 00:58.41
5 Veerle Zwart 00:59.15
6 Charlie Kwadrin 00:59.20
7 Marije de Nooij 00:01:02.24
8 Roosmarijn Moura Meinsma 00:01:03.97
9 Yael in 't Veld 00:01:05.22
10 Sterre de Bruijn 00:01:13.26
11 Loïse van den Heuvel 00:01:17.24
12 Valente Klijnsma 00:01:24.06
Lisanne Oppenhuizen nvt

DPB

500 meter - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mara Vergeer 00:50.85
2 Marit van der Meer 00:51.20
3 Fabienne Maarse 00:51.29
4 Emilie Fransen 00:52.48
5 Maud Kempenaar 00:55.19
6 Evy van Duijn 00:56.57
7 Anouk Rodenburg 00:56.68
8 Jente Koops 00:56.80
9 Dana de Bruin 00:01:09.32
10 Anne Lubbers 00:01:11.15
11 Milou Piet 00:01:11.51
12 Britt van Hameren 00:01:20.04

500 meter reverse - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Fabienne Maarse 00:57.96
2 Mara Vergeer 00:58.07
3 Emilie Fransen 00:01:00.06
4 Marit van der Meer 00:01:00.27
5 Jente Koops 00:01:01.03
6 Evy van Duijn 00:01:02.37
7 Maud Kempenaar 00:01:04.23
8 Anouk Rodenburg 00:01:06.03
9 Milou Piet 00:01:16.12
10 Dana de Bruin 00:01:16.23
11 Britt van Hameren 00:01:24.32
12 Anne Lubbers 00:01:25.07

HPA

500 meter - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack van der Bent 00:48.08
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:48.61
3 Mik van Harten 00:48.72
4 Ivar Molenaar 00:52.30
5 Jesse den Otter 00:52.91
6 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:59.88
7 Camiel Rodenburg 00:01:01.11
Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
Boaz Cohen nvt
Dylan Pieterse nvt

500 meter reverse - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jack van der Bent 00:54.17
2 Mik van Harten 00:57.53
3 Marino Godwaldt 00:57.68
4 Jesse den Otter 00:01:02.31
5 Ivar Molenaar 00:01:02.43
6 Camiel Rodenburg 00:01:06.06
7 Jelle Hoogeveen 00:01:18.04
Dylan Pieterse nvt
Kai-Arne Ottenhoff nvt
Boaz Cohen nvt

HPB

500 meter - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Harmen Lammers 00:47.55
2 Thibaut Vos 00:48.01
3 Floris Wender 00:52.68
4 Jelle de Bock 00:53.42
5 Ming Valentijn 00:58.77
6 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:00.17
7 Pim Braak 00:01:01.59
8 Cas Middelkoop 00:01:01.77
9 Corné van Oostwaard 00:01:03.42
10 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:13.94
11 Jens van den Kommer 00:01:33.98
Eijze Bakker nvt
Arend Keller nvt

500 meter reverse - pupillen AB

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Thibaut Vos 00:54.18
2 Harmen Lammers 00:54.69
3 Floris Wender 00:59.41
4 Jelle de Bock 00:59.91
5 Ruben Molenaar 00:01:06.13
6 Ming Valentijn 00:01:08.06
7 Pim Braak 00:01:08.78
8 Cas Middelkoop 00:01:10.76
9 Corné van Oostwaard 00:01:11.61
10 Dimitri van Bakel 00:01:19.59
11 Jens van den Kommer 00:01:36.29
Arend Keller nvt
Eijze Bakker nvt

DC1

500 meter - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lotte de Bock 00:48.22
2 Anouk Könst 00:49.45
3 Jade Kosters 00:49.83
4 Mees Prenen 00:51.50
5 Merit de Bruin 00:52.84
6 Jasmijn Kraan 00:53.97
7 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:00.92
8 Annemijn Verbeek 00:01:04.22

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jade Kosters 00:54.26
2 Mees Prenen 00:56.02
3 Lotte de Bock 00:57.12
4 Anouk Könst 00:59.95
5 Merit de Bruin 00:01:00.26
6 Sanne Ganzinga 00:01:00.73
7 Jasmijn Kraan 00:01:04.75
8 Annemijn Verbeek 00:01:12.01

DC2

500 meter - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:47.58
2 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:49.12
3 Marit Heijnen 00:50.79
4 Sterre Kamphuis 00:52.78
5 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:53.61
6 Franky Conijn 00:01:10.29
7 Els Koetsier 00:01:15.78

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:55.08
2 Sylvie van den Heuvel 00:57.81
3 Eeke Emilie Weenink 00:59.94
4 Marit Heijnen 00:01:00.07
5 Sterre Kamphuis 00:01:01.36
6 Franky Conijn 00:01:18.38
Els Koetsier nvt

HC1

500 meter - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Stefan Huizenga 00:45.82
2 Mik de Groot 00:47.04
3 Bram Braak 00:48.71
4 Job van Eek 00:52.03
5 Toine van Bakel 00:01:01.14

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mik de Groot 00:55.53
2 Bram Braak 00:55.94
3 Job van Eek 00:01:00.05
4 Stefan Huizenga 00:01:07.72
5 Toine van Bakel 00:01:08.36

HC2

500 meter - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sietse Zwart 00:46.82

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sietse Zwart 00:54.50

DM

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Susan Haasnoot nvt

HB

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 AbeJan Weenink 00:50.49

HM

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Johan Weenink 00:52.43
2 Fred Molenaar 00:57.19

HN

500 meter reverse - junioren C

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Martijn Nikkels 00:53.51