IJsbeer-cup Klassement

DC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Fabienne Maarse VZOD KUDELSTR 2005
2 Mara Vergeer TG Bollenstreek-WYC 1465
3 Evy van Duijn YC NOVA ZEMBLA 1199
4 Britt van Wijk STG ZAANSTREEK 878
5 Emilie Fransen TER AARSE YC 850
6 Maud Kempenaar TER AARSE YC 774
7 Anouk Rodenburg VZOD KUDELSTR 683
8 Marit van der Meer NYC 665
9 Dana de Bruin YC BLBE 661
10 Noa Bierens STG ZAANSTREEK 527
11 Elinn Unlu STG ZAANSTREEK 498
12 Stefanie Koot TG Bollenstreek-WYC 485
13 Anne Lubbers YC BLBE 387
14 Mirthe Visser IJCH 317
15 Esmee Heijen IJCH 195
16 Julika Radenovic STG Z 140
17 Juul Jansen NYC 40
18 Emma Nulkes NYC 32
19 Meike Brugman IJCH 24
Jente Koops VZOD KUDELSTR
Britt van Hameren
Amy Valentijn
Sophie van Oosterom STG NINO
Toon enkel top 5

DC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Danique van Rooden TG Bollenstreek-WYC 1450
2 Zhara Möllers IJCH 1260
3 Roosmarijn Meinsma IJCH 1140
4 Wieke Eikelenboom YC NUTVERMAAK 762
5 Annette Laarhoven IJCH 760
6 Marije de Nooij VZOD KUDELSTR 753
7 Charlie Kwadrin IJCH 745
8 Yael in 't Veld IJCH 520
9 Loïse van den Heuvel YC NOVA ZEMBLA 202
10 Josephine Gowers YC ZW 80
11 Iris Dekker YC BLBE 64
Mette van Leeuwen TER AARSE YC
Toon enkel top 5

HC1

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Thibaut Vos TG Bollenstreek-WYC 2015
2 Eijze Bakker IJCH 1400
3 Wick van den Bos IJCH 1146
4 Jelle de Bock YC NUTVERMAAK 991
5 Bruno Bonetti IJCH 908
6 Floris Wender TG Bollenstreek-WYC 776
7 Ruben Molenaar IJCH 771
8 Kai van Bennekom IJCH 720
9 Cas Middelkoop VZOD KUDELSTR 562
10 Hein Smit VZOD KUDELSTR 554
11 Pim Braak IJCH 531
12 Dimitri van Bakel IJCH 396
13 Luca Goossens IJCH 368
14 Harmen Lammers IJCH 325
15 Stijn de Vries IJCH 322
16 Joaquin Portier IJCH 293
17 Laurens Dam IJCH 259
18 Ivo Kossen YC NOVA ZEMBLA 208
19 Kris Hardebelt IJCH 50
20 Tom Groenewegen IJCH 44
Niels van der Zee YC NOVA ZEMBLA
Toon enkel top 5

HC2

# Rijder Club Punten
1 Marino Godwaldt YC NUTVERMAAK 1735
2 Jack van der Bent NYC 1320
3 Driek Tolk TG Bollenstreek-WYC 1078
4 Joep Aben IJCH 965
5 Tjebbe Berkhout STG ZAANSTREEK 727
6 Arjen Boersma IJCH 600
7 Mik van Harten TER AARSE YC 585
8 Sybren Berkhout STG ZAANSTREEK 558
9 Ivar Molenaar IJCH 355
10 Daniel Brouwer YC KJONG 327
11 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff TG Bollenstreek-WYC 260
12 Boaz Cohen IJCH 240
13 Olav Huizinga IJCH 240
14 Dylan Pieterse YC NUTVERMAAK 155
15 Thymo van Greevenbroek IJCH 144
16 David Brouwer YC KJONG 124
17 Jesse den Otter VZOD KUDELSTR 114
18 Wouter Rolvink IJCH 92
19 Koen Bocxe TER AARSE YC 90
Jens Huiberts IJCH
Toon enkel top 5